Sat 27th Jul 2019, Poulton-Le-Fylde

Level 1: Judge - TBA
Level 1

1 Caroline McBlain – Kestrel – 100
2 Wendy Rolfe – Kamira – 99.8
3 Gill Douglas- Drax – 99.8
4 Cath Seddon – Reaper – 99.7
5 Terry Hodkinson – Jet – 99.1
6 Paul Coward – Oxley – 79.3
7 David Barcroft – William – 78.2

  T&C - A/FT&C - HT&C - TES - A/FES - HES - TVS - A/FVS - HVS - TB&L - A/FB&L - HB&L - TMarksTime
A/F = Alert FindH = HandlingT = Time (seconds)
Tables & ChairsExterior SearchVehicle SearchBoxes & LuggageTotals
Level 1A/FHTA/FHTA/FHTA/FHTMarksTime
1Caroline McBlain – Kestrel205142054720511205810080
2Wendy Rolfe – Kamira204.9432056720511204.94199.8162
3Gill Douglas- Drax204.91920532204.9432051199.8105
4Cath Seddon – Reaper20522204.777205442056099.7203
5Terry Hodkinson – Jet204.99204.66920514204.67299.1164
6Paul Coward – Oxley204.71920514204.71604.93079.379
7David Barcroft – William204.257204.5722051804.53478.2181

To follow

Dags in the Doghouse, Unit 2, Wyre Court, Bracewell Avenue, Poulton Industrial Estate, Poulton-Le-Field, FY6 8JF

Start:- 2.00pm
Entry Fees: £22 per dog. Entries capped at 15. One dog per handler.
Contact: Felicity Ashford 07734 463558
Download Entry Form to book a place. Or book online – Level 1 Fully booked