Sun 11th Aug 2019, Seavington

Level 4: Judge - TBA

1 Jane Holme – Sami – 99
2 Amie Pendarves – Bonnie – 97.5
3 Lynne Mitchell – Rowan – 97
4 Rick Burgess – Max – 87.75
5 Elizabeth Axford – Tonica – 86.75
6 Jackie McDevitt – Lottie – 78.25
7 Stephen Axford – Ginan – 75

  T&C - A/FT&C - HT&C - TES - A/FES - HES - TVS - A/FVS - HVS - TB&L - A/FB&L - HB&L - TMarksTime
A/F = Alert FindH = HandlingT = Time (seconds)
Tables & ChairsExterior SearchVehicle SearchBoxes & LuggageTotals
Level 4A/FHTA/FHTA/FHTA/FHTMarksTime
1Jane Holme – Sami2056320468205682052499223
2Amie Pendarves – Bonnie203.7522020449204.75632052797.5359
3Lynne Mitchell – Rowan20442203.7594204.7559204.54497239
4Rick Burgess – Max204.5149204.582104117204.756487.75412
5Elizabeth Axford – Tonica103.75141203.75122204.595204.755386.75411
6Jackie McDevitt – Lottie103.5300204.758910530020526478.25953
7Stephen Axford – Ginan2045310312610414020413975458

To follow

Seavington Millenium Hall, Water Street, Seavington, Ilminster, Somerset, TA19 0QH

Start time: 2pm
Entry Fees: £22 per dog. Capped at 6 entries. Only one dog per handler.
Contact: Mrs P Bentham 01761 241516
Download Entry Form to book a place.