Sun 23rd Jun 2019, Whitchurch

Level 1: Judge - Julie Blake

1 Heather Butler – Ben – 99.5
2 Laura Burton – Jett – 99.5
3 Lisa Finney – Brew – 99.25
4 Trish Archibald – Skye – 80
5 Lynn Crook – Fizz – 78
6 Margaret Garner – Hazel – 77.5
7 Clare Horton – Isla – 75.5

  T&C - A/FT&C - HT&C - TES - A/FES - HES - TVS - A/FVS - HVS - TB&L - A/FB&L - HB&L - TMarksTime
A/F = Alert FindH = HandlingT = Time (seconds)
Tables & ChairsExterior SearchVehicle SearchBoxes & LuggageTotals
Level 1A/FHTA/FHTA/FHTA/FHTMarksTime
1Heather Butler – Ben204.75212055120528204.754499.5144
2Laura Burton – Jett204.751242053520521204.756999.5249
3Lisa Finney – Brew205112204.58320543204.759199.25329
4Trish Archibald – Skye205420546205182054080146
5Lynn Crook – Fizz204.75312048004.544204.751878173
6Margaret Garner – Hazel03.510620588204.75195204.256077.5449
7Clare Horton – Isla2049820443204.5890318075.5410

To follow

Aricia Dog Training, Bridge farm, Alkington Road, Whitchurch, Shropshire. SY13 3NE

Start 10:30 am
Entry Fees: £20 per dog. Caped at 12 entries. Only 1 dog per handler
Contact: Julie Blake – 01939 232453
Download Entry Form to book a place.