Past Trials

Select trial to see results
Wed 28 Oct 2020, Great Rollright
Wed 28 Oct 2020, Great Rollright

Level 6: Judge – Ali Brannen

Mon 26 Oct 2020, Priors Marston
Mon 26 Oct 2020, Priors Marston

Level 7: Judge – Susan Benson

Sun 25 Oct 2020, Weedon
Sun 25 Oct 2020, Weedon

Level 1: Judge – Annette Leslie

Sun 25 Oct 2020, Elton
Sun 25 Oct 2020, Elton

Levels 2 & 4: Judges – L2 Becca Gray & Nikki Johnson
L4 Justine Steele & Nikki Johnson

Sun 25 Oct 2020, Withersfield
Sun 25 Oct 2020, Withersfield

Level 1: Judge – Phil Jones

Sat 24 Oct 2020, Westbury
Sat 24 Oct 2020, Westbury

Level 1: Judge – Lindsay Gilmore

Sun 18 Oct 2020, Lydiate
Sun 18 Oct 2020, Lydiate

Levels 1 & 2: Judges – Harry Latusek & Gloria Bonnell

Sun 18 Oct 2020, Southam
Sun 18 Oct 2020, Southam

Level 5: Judge – Karen Kendall

Sun 18 Oct 2020, Finmere
Sun 18 Oct 2020, Finmere

Levels 4 & 6: Judges – L4 Grahame Godby, L6 Karen Denton

Sat 17 Oct 2020, Canvey Island
Sat 17 Oct 2020, Canvey Island

Level 1: Judges – Emma John & Sue McAuliffe

Sat 17 Oct 2020, Totnes
Sat 17 Oct 2020, Totnes

Levels 1 & 2: Judge – Debra Cassidy

Fri 16 Oct 2020, Ashton
Fri 16 Oct 2020, Ashton

Level 5: Judge – Sue Gardner

Wed 14 Oct 2020, Dauntsey
Wed 14 Oct 2020, Dauntsey

Level 3: Judge – Linda Bowden

Mon 12 Oct 2020, Broom
Mon 12 Oct 2020, Broom

Level 2: Judge – Heather Donnelly

Sun 11 Oct 2020, Warmington
Sun 11 Oct 2020, Warmington

Levels 3 & 4: Judges – Susan Benson & Keith Clowes

Sat 10 Oct 2020, Combeinteignhead
Sat 10 Oct 2020, Combeinteignhead

Level 5: Judge – Marie Poole

Wed 07 Oct 2020, Dauntsey
Wed 07 Oct 2020, Dauntsey

Level 2: Judge – Linda Bowden

Sun 04 Oct 2020, Sheffield
Sun 04 Oct 2020, Sheffield

Level 2: Judge – Yvonne Carpenter

Sat 03 Oct 2020, Moreleigh
Sat 03 Oct 2020, Moreleigh

Levels 2, 3 & 4: Judges – L3 Jackie Lawer, L4 Denise Pile

Sat 03 Oct 2020, Dauntsey
Sat 03 Oct 2020, Dauntsey

Level 4: Judge – Lindsay Gilmore

Tue 29 Sep 2020, Dauntsey
Tue 29 Sep 2020, Dauntsey

Level 4: Judge – Nigel Wilkes

Sun 27 Sep 2020, Punnetts Town
Sun 27 Sep 2020, Punnetts Town

Level 1: Judge – Carina Stevenson

Sat 26 Sep 2020, Longham
Sat 26 Sep 2020, Longham

Levels 1 and 2: Judge – Jo Crosby

Wed 23 Sep 2020, Comber
Wed 23 Sep 2020, Comber

Level 1: Judge – Lesley Clements

Sun 20 Sep 2020, Wormelow
Sun 20 Sep 2020, Wormelow

Level 1: Judge – Catherine Manfield

Sun 20 Sep 2020, Combeinteignhead
Sun 20 Sep 2020, Combeinteignhead

Levels 3 & 4: Judges – L3 Tina Cameron, L4 Denise Pile

Sun 20 Sep 2020, Daglingworth
Sun 20 Sep 2020, Daglingworth

Level 6: Judge – Sue Benson

Sat 19 Sep 2020, Dauntsey
Sat 19 Sep 2020, Dauntsey

Level 1: Judge – Linda Bowden

Tue 15 Sep 2020, Dauntsey
Tue 15 Sep 2020, Dauntsey

Level 3: Judge – Marie Poole

Sun 13 Sep 2020, Finmere
Sun 13 Sep 2020, Finmere

Levels 3 & 5: Judges – L3 Yaz Whitehall, L5 Nigel Wilkes

Sun 13 Sep 2020, Elton
Sun 13 Sep 2020, Elton

Levels 2 & 4:
Judges – L2 Nikki Johnson or Victoria Boyd & Becca Gray
– L4 Justine Steele & Nikki Johnson

Sun 13 Sep 2020, Cummertrees
Sun 13 Sep 2020, Cummertrees

Level L1: Judge – Maureen Berry

Sun 13 Sep 2020, Cornwood
Sun 13 Sep 2020, Cornwood

Level 2: Judges – Katrina Cameron & Debra Cassidy

Sat 12 Sep 2020, Cornwood
Sat 12 Sep 2020, Cornwood

Level 1: Judges – Katrina Cameron & Debra Cassidy

Sat 12 Sep 2020, Weedon
Sat 12 Sep 2020, Weedon

Levels 1 & 5: Judge – Karen Denton

Sat 12 Sep 2020, Dauntsey
Sat 12 Sep 2020, Dauntsey

Level 7: Judge – Nigel Wilkes

Sun 06 Sep 2020, Holbeach/Whaplode
Sun 06 Sep 2020, Holbeach/Whaplode

Levels 1 & 2: Judge – Roger Flett

Sat 05 Sep 2020, Aldingbourne
Sat 05 Sep 2020, Aldingbourne

Levels 1 and 2: Judges – Helen Byrne and Richard Purnell

Sun 30 Aug 2020, Elton
Sun 30 Aug 2020, Elton

Levels 1 & 3:
Judges – L1 Victoria Boyd & Becca Gray
L3 Justine Steele & Nikki Johnson

Sun 30 Aug 2020, Mere
Sun 30 Aug 2020, Mere

Level 5: Judge – Pippa Bentham

Sun 30 Aug 2020, Dauntsey
Sun 30 Aug 2020, Dauntsey

Level 2: Judge – Lindsay Gilmore

Tue 25 Aug 2020, Totnes
Tue 25 Aug 2020, Totnes

Level 2: Judge – Tina Cameron

Sun 23 Aug 2020, Byfield
Sun 23 Aug 2020, Byfield

Levels 1 & 2: Judges – Heather Donnelly & Julie Thomas

Sun 23 Aug 2020, Heathfield
Sun 23 Aug 2020, Heathfield

Level 4: Judge – Kamal Fernandez

Sun 23 Aug 2020, Dauntsey
Sun 23 Aug 2020, Dauntsey

Level 3: Judge – Lindsay Gilmore

Sat 22 Aug 2020, Great Rollright
Sat 22 Aug 2020, Great Rollright

Level 8: Judge – Heather Donnelly

Wed 19 Aug 2020, Totnes
Wed 19 Aug 2020, Totnes

Level 1: Judges – Georgina Davis, Debra Cassidy

Sun 16 Aug 2020, Totnes
Sun 16 Aug 2020, Totnes

Level 3: Judge – Tina Cameron

Sat 15 Aug 2020, Canvey Island
Sat 15 Aug 2020, Canvey Island

Level 3: Judge – Phil Jones

Sat 15 Aug 2020, Great Rollright
Sat 15 Aug 2020, Great Rollright

Level 7: Judge – Ali Brannen

Sat 15 Aug 2020, Totnes
Sat 15 Aug 2020, Totnes

Levels 2 & 4: Judge – Hannah Crook

Mon 10 Aug 2020, PM, Broom
Mon 10 Aug 2020, PM, Broom

Level 2: Judge – Heather Donnelly

Mon 10 Aug 2020, AM, Broom
Mon 10 Aug 2020, AM, Broom

Level 1: Judge – Heather Donnelly

Sat 08 Aug 2020, Devoran
Sat 08 Aug 2020, Devoran

Levels 1 & 2: Judges – Denise Pile/Hannah Crook

Sat 08 Aug 2020, Great Rollright
Sat 08 Aug 2020, Great Rollright

Level 6: Judge – Ali Brannen

Sun 02 Aug 2020, Elton
Sun 02 Aug 2020, Elton

Levels 1 & 2: Judges – Nikki Johnson. Becca Gray.

Sun 02 Aug 2020, Dauntsey
Sun 02 Aug 2020, Dauntsey

Level 6: Judge – Lindsay Gilmore

Sat 01 Aug 2020, Great Rollright
Sat 01 Aug 2020, Great Rollright

Level 5: Judge – Ali Brannen

Sat 01 Aug 2020, Dauntsey
Sat 01 Aug 2020, Dauntsey

Level 1: Judge – Marie Poole

Sun 26 Jul 2020, Lydiate Parish Hall
Sun 26 Jul 2020, Lydiate Parish Hall

Level 1: Judges – Cath Seddon & Alan Clancy

Sat 25 Jul 2020, Great Rollright
Sat 25 Jul 2020, Great Rollright

Level 4: Judge – Ali Brannen

Sat 25 Jul 2020, Totnes
Sat 25 Jul 2020, Totnes

Level 1: Judge – Debra Cassidy

Sun 19 Jul 2020, Byfield
Sun 19 Jul 2020, Byfield

Levels 1 & 5: Judge – Heather Donnelly

Sun 19 Jul 2020, Totnes
Sun 19 Jul 2020, Totnes

Level 2: Judge – Tina Cameron

Sat 18 Jul 2020, Great Rollright
Sat 18 Jul 2020, Great Rollright

Level 3: Judge – Ali Brannen

Wed 08 Jul 2020, Great Rollright
Wed 08 Jul 2020, Great Rollright

Level 2: Judge – Ali Brannen

Sun 10 May 2020, Online
Sun 10 May 2020, Online

Class Starter: Judge – Heather Donnelly

Online - Sun 10 May 2020
Online – Sun 10 May 2020

Class Starter: Judge – Helen Pye

Fri 08 May 2020, Online
Fri 08 May 2020, Online

Class Starter: Judge – Marianne Tembey

Mon 04 May 2020, Online
Mon 04 May 2020, Online

Class Starter: Judge – Lesley Clements

Sun 03 May 2020 - Online
Sun 03 May 2020 – Online

Class Starter: Judge – Catherine Manfield

Sat 02 May 2020, Online
Sat 02 May 2020, Online

Class Starter: Judge – Nikki Thorpe

Wed 18 Mar 2020, Walsall
Wed 18 Mar 2020, Walsall

Levels 2 & 3: Judges – Karen Denton & Harry Latusek

Sun 15 Mar 2020, Finmere
Sun 15 Mar 2020, Finmere

Levels 1 & 2: Judges – Ali Brannen, Lyn Bowers, Liz Ormerod

Sun 15 Mar 2020, East Winch
Sun 15 Mar 2020, East Winch

Levels 2 & 3: Judges – Sam Wyldbore & Mazonne Jones

Sat 14 Mar 2020, Sutton Coldfield
Sat 14 Mar 2020, Sutton Coldfield

Level 6: Judge – Jeni Pirie

Sat 14 Mar 2020, Rubery
Sat 14 Mar 2020, Rubery

Levels 3 & 4: Judges – Level 3 Lyn Bowers & Sue Kirkham
Level 4 Lyn Bowers & Ali Brannen

Sat 14 Mar 2020, Poulton Le Fylde
Sat 14 Mar 2020, Poulton Le Fylde

Levels 2 & 3: Judges L2 – Cath Seddon & Jacqui Dixon
L3 – Jacqui Dixon

Fri 13 Mar 2020, Honley
Fri 13 Mar 2020, Honley

Level 5: Judge – Harry Latusek

Thu 12 Mar 2020, Hayes
Thu 12 Mar 2020, Hayes

Level 1: Judge – Ali Brannen

Thu 12 Mar 2020, Nuneaton
Thu 12 Mar 2020, Nuneaton

Levels 1 & 2: Judges – Harry Latusek & Keith Clowes

Wed 11 Mar 2020, Walcote
Wed 11 Mar 2020, Walcote

Level 1: Judge – Harold Latusek

Mon 09 Mar 2020, Chacombe
Mon 09 Mar 2020, Chacombe

Level 3: Judges – Liz Ormerod and Keith Clowes

Mon 09 Mar 2020, Goatacre
Mon 09 Mar 2020, Goatacre

Level 6: Judge – Lindsay Gilmore

Sun 08 Mar 2020, Sutton Coldfield
Sun 08 Mar 2020, Sutton Coldfield

Level 5: Judge – Gloria Bonnell

Sat 07 Mar 2020, Aldingbourne
Sat 07 Mar 2020, Aldingbourne

Levels 1 and 4: Judges – Chas Roberts & Rachel Kuttner

Mon 02 Mar 2020, Sutton Coldfield
Mon 02 Mar 2020, Sutton Coldfield

Level 7: Judge – Nigel Wilkes

Sun 01 Mar 2020, Darlington
Sun 01 Mar 2020, Darlington

Level 1: Judge – Laura Hebberd

Sun 01 Mar 2020, Thurleigh
Sun 01 Mar 2020, Thurleigh

Level 5: Judge – Sue Abbott-Dixon

Sun 01 Mar 2020, Cummertrees
Sun 01 Mar 2020, Cummertrees

Levels 2 & 3: Judge – June McPhillips

Sun 01 Mar 2020, Coombeinteignhead
Sun 01 Mar 2020, Coombeinteignhead

Levels 1 and 2: Judges – Debra Cassidy and Georgina Davies

Sun 01 Mar 2020, Canvey Island
Sun 01 Mar 2020, Canvey Island

Levels 2 & 3: Judge – Alison Poulter

Sat 29 Feb 2020, Canvey Island
Sat 29 Feb 2020, Canvey Island

Level 1: Judge – Emma John

Sat 29 Feb 2020, Rubery
Sat 29 Feb 2020, Rubery

Levels 1 & 2: Judges – Harry Latusek & Gloria Bonnell

Sat 29 Feb 2020, West Buckland
Sat 29 Feb 2020, West Buckland

Level 1: Judge – Jackie McDevitt

Tue 25 Feb 2020, Langley Burrell
Tue 25 Feb 2020, Langley Burrell

Levels 1 & 3: Judges – Linda Bowden & Lindsay Gilmore

Tue 25 Feb 2020, Sutton Coldfield
Tue 25 Feb 2020, Sutton Coldfield

Level 8: Judge – Heather Donnelly

Sun 23 Feb 2020, Poulton Le Fylde
Sun 23 Feb 2020, Poulton Le Fylde

Levels 1 & 3: Judges – Harry Latusek & Keith Clowes

Sun 23 Feb 2020, Finmere
Sun 23 Feb 2020, Finmere

Levels 5 & 3: Judges – Susan Benson (L5 & L3),
Julia Edwards (L3)

Sun 23 Feb 2020, North Mundham
Sun 23 Feb 2020, North Mundham

Levels 3 and 4: Judges – Chas Robert & Richard Purnell

Sun 23 Feb 2020, Lydiate
Sun 23 Feb 2020, Lydiate

Level 1: Judge – Tina Walker

Sat 22 Feb 2020, Sutton Coldfield
Sat 22 Feb 2020, Sutton Coldfield

Level 6: Judge – Jeni Pirie

Sat 22 Feb 2020, Cummertrees
Sat 22 Feb 2020, Cummertrees

Level1: Judge – Maureen berry

Sat 22 Feb 2020, Alton
Sat 22 Feb 2020, Alton

Levels 1 & 2: Judges – Nicola Davis & Jennie Dean

Thu 20 Feb 2020, Camerton
Thu 20 Feb 2020, Camerton

Level 4: Judge – Nigel Wilkes

Tue 18 Feb 2020, Walsall
Tue 18 Feb 2020, Walsall

Levels 1 & 2: Judges – Chris Bennett & Rachel Fox

Sun 16 Feb 2020, Poulton Le Fylde
Sun 16 Feb 2020, Poulton Le Fylde

Levels 1 & 2: Judges – L1 Sue Taylor & Tracy Ridgway
L2 Felicity Ashford

Sun 16 Feb 2020, Honley
Sun 16 Feb 2020, Honley

Levels 1 & 2: Judges – L1 Pauline James and Eric Carpenter.
L2 Linda Newbold and Eric Carpenter

Sun 16 Feb 2020, Finmere
Sun 16 Feb 2020, Finmere

Level 7: Judge – Jeni Pirie

Sat 15 Feb 2020, Daglingworth
Sat 15 Feb 2020, Daglingworth

Level 5: Judge – Marie Poole

Thu 13 Feb 2020, Hayes
Thu 13 Feb 2020, Hayes

Levels 1 & 2: Judges – Harry Latusek & Gloria Bonnell

Sat 08 Feb 2020, Bodle Street Green
Sat 08 Feb 2020, Bodle Street Green

Level 1: Judges – Julia Jarrold and Phil Jones

Fri 07 Feb 2020, Sutton Coldfield
Fri 07 Feb 2020, Sutton Coldfield

Level 5: Judge – Janet Wykes

Sun 02 Feb 2020, Temple Cloud
Sun 02 Feb 2020, Temple Cloud

Level 1: Judge – Marie Poole

Sun 02 Feb 2020, PM, Darnall, Sheffield
Sun 02 Feb 2020, PM, Darnall, Sheffield

Level 1: Judge – Linda Newbold

Sun 02 Feb 2020, AM, Darnall, Sheffield
Sun 02 Feb 2020, AM, Darnall, Sheffield

Level 1: Judge – Yvonne Carpenter

Sat 01 Feb 2020, Great Rollright
Sat 01 Feb 2020, Great Rollright

Level 7: Judge – Ali Brannen

Mon 27 Jan 2020, Langley Burrell
Mon 27 Jan 2020, Langley Burrell

Level 2: Judge – Lindsay Gilmore

Sun 26 Jan 2020, Sutton Coldfield
Sun 26 Jan 2020, Sutton Coldfield

Levels 1 & 4: Judges – Faye Sparkes & Liz Beaumont

Sun 26th Jan 2020, North Mundham
Sun 26th Jan 2020, North Mundham

Levels 1 & 5: Judges – Chas Robert, Kathy Killick & Marianne Tembey

Sat 25 Jan 2020, Cornwood
Sat 25 Jan 2020, Cornwood

Levels 1 & 2: Judges – Katrina Cameron, Debra Cassidy, Georgina Davies

Fri 24 Jan 2020, Wellingborough
Fri 24 Jan 2020, Wellingborough

Level 5: Judge – Ali Brannen

Tue 21 Jan 2020, Broom, Bedfordshire
Tue 21 Jan 2020, Broom, Bedfordshire

Level 1: Judge – Heather Donnelly

Sun 19th Jan 2020, Mere
Sun 19th Jan 2020, Mere

Level 1: Judge – Shelley Stubbington

Sun 19 Jan 2020, Thurleigh
Sun 19 Jan 2020, Thurleigh

Levels 1 & 4: Judges – Jeni Pirie & Nikki Ingliss

Sat 18 Jan 2020, Rubery
Sat 18 Jan 2020, Rubery

Level 3: Judges – Ellen Ward Lindley & Janet Wykes

Fri 17 Jan 2020, Ashton
Fri 17 Jan 2020, Ashton

Levels 2 & 4: Judges – Sue Abbott-Dixon and Janet Wykes

Fri 17th Jan 2020, Holbeach
Fri 17th Jan 2020, Holbeach

Levels 1 & 2: Judges – Tracey Plews, Sam Poole/Maz Jones

Thu 16 Jan 2020, Bodymoor Heath Victory Hall
Thu 16 Jan 2020, Bodymoor Heath Victory Hall

Level 6: Judge – Ali Brannen

Mon 13 Jan 2020, Langley Burrell
Mon 13 Jan 2020, Langley Burrell

Level 5: Judge – Lindsay Gilmore

Mon 13 Jan 2020, Wellingborough
Mon 13 Jan 2020, Wellingborough

Level 6: Judge – Karen Denton

Sun 12 Jan 2020, Thurleigh
Sun 12 Jan 2020, Thurleigh

Levels 2 & 3: Judges – Anne Tucker & Sue Gardiner

Sun 12th Jan 2020, Grendon Underwood
Sun 12th Jan 2020, Grendon Underwood

Levels 1 & 5: Level 1 – Laura Ward & Annette Leslie. Level 5 – Jeni Piri

Sat 11 Jan 2020, Bodymoor Heath
Sat 11 Jan 2020, Bodymoor Heath

Level 7: Judge – Karen Denton

Fri 10 Jan 2020, Stalmine
Fri 10 Jan 2020, Stalmine

Level 5: Judge – F.Ashford

Thu 09 Jan 2020, Sutton Coldfield
Thu 09 Jan 2020, Sutton Coldfield

Level 5: Judge – Sue Benson

Sun 05 Jan 2020, Truro
Sun 05 Jan 2020, Truro

Levels 1 & 2: Judges – L1 Denise Pile & Hannah Crook
L2 Hannah Crook & Jackie Lawer

Sun 05 Jan 2020, Grendon Underwood, L1
Sun 05 Jan 2020, Grendon Underwood, L1

Level 1: Judges – Karen Kendall & Harry Latusek

Sun 05 Jan 2020, Grendon Underwood, Juniors Crufts Qualifier
Sun 05 Jan 2020, Grendon Underwood, Juniors Crufts Qualifier

Juniors Crufts Semi final Qualifier:
Judge – Karen Kendall

Sat 04 Jan 2020, Walsall
Sat 04 Jan 2020, Walsall

Levels 2 & 3: Judges – Harry Latusek & Gloria Bonnell

Fri 03 Jan 2020, Islip
Fri 03 Jan 2020, Islip

Levels 1 & 2: Judges – Gloria Bonnell & Harry Latusek

Mon 30 Dec 2019, Burntwood
Mon 30 Dec 2019, Burntwood

Prospect Village Hall, Williamson Avenue, Prospect Village, WS12 0QF

Sat 28 Dec 2019, Silverton
Sat 28 Dec 2019, Silverton

Silverton Dog Training Barn, Tiverton Road, Silverton, EX5 4BW

Fri 27 Dec 2019, Burntwood
Fri 27 Dec 2019, Burntwood

Prospect Village Hall, Prospect Village, Williamson Avenue, WS12 0QF

Sat 21st Dec 2019, Chalfont St Giles
Sat 21st Dec 2019, Chalfont St Giles

Chalfont St Giles Memorial Hall, School Lane, Chalfont St Giles, Bucks, HP8 4JJ

Sat 21 Dec 2019, Silverton
Sat 21 Dec 2019, Silverton

Silverton Dog Training Barn, Tiverton Road, Silverton, EX5 4BW

Sat 21st Dec 2019, Gorsley
Sat 21st Dec 2019, Gorsley

Gorsley Village Hall, Quarry Lane, Gorsley, Herefordshire, HR9 7SJ

Fri 20 Dec 2019, Oakhill
Fri 20 Dec 2019, Oakhill

Oakhill village hall, Zion Hill, Oakhill, Radstock, Somerset, BA3 5AN

Wed 18 Dec 2019, Romsley
Wed 18 Dec 2019, Romsley

Romsley Scout Hall, 66 St Kenelms Rd, Romsley, Halesowen B62 0PG

Sun 15 Dec 2019, Thurleigh
Sun 15 Dec 2019, Thurleigh

Thurleigh Village Hall, 27 High Street, Thurleigh, Bedford, MK44 2DB

Sun 15th Dec 2019, Truro
Sun 15th Dec 2019, Truro

Kea Community Centre, Playing Place, Truro. TR3 6ET

Sun 15th Dec 2019, Finmere
Sun 15th Dec 2019, Finmere

Finmere Village Hall, Water Statford Road, Finmere, Bucks. MK18 4AT.

Fri 13th Dec 2019, Honley
Fri 13th Dec 2019, Honley

Neiley Pavilion, New Mill Road, Honley, Huddersfield. HD9 6DN

Wed 11 Dec 2019, Romsley
Wed 11 Dec 2019, Romsley

Mon 9th Dec 2019, Langley Burrell
Mon 9th Dec 2019, Langley Burrell

Sun 8th Dec 2019, Elton
Sun 8th Dec 2019, Elton

Sun 08 Dec 2019, Thurleigh
Sun 08 Dec 2019, Thurleigh

Sat 7th Dec 2019, Gorsley
Sat 7th Dec 2019, Gorsley

Mon 2nd Dec 2019, Wellingborough
Mon 2nd Dec 2019, Wellingborough

Sun 1st Dec 2019, Canvey Island
Sun 1st Dec 2019, Canvey Island

Sun 1st Dec 2019, Edinburgh
Sun 1st Dec 2019, Edinburgh

Sat 30th Nov 2019, Cornwood
Sat 30th Nov 2019, Cornwood

Sat 30th Nov 2019, Islip
Sat 30th Nov 2019, Islip

Fri 29th Nov 2019, Sutton Coldfield
Fri 29th Nov 2019, Sutton Coldfield

Wed 27th Nov 2019, Romsley
Wed 27th Nov 2019, Romsley

Sun 24th Nov 2019, North Mundham
Sun 24th Nov 2019, North Mundham

Sun 24th Nov 2019, Poulton Le Fylde
Sun 24th Nov 2019, Poulton Le Fylde

Sat 23rd Nov 2019, Poulton Le Fylde
Sat 23rd Nov 2019, Poulton Le Fylde

Wed 20th Nov 2019, Romsley
Wed 20th Nov 2019, Romsley

Mon 18th Nov 2019, Chacombe
Mon 18th Nov 2019, Chacombe

Sun 17th Nov 2019, Gorsley
Sun 17th Nov 2019, Gorsley

Sun 17th Nov 2019, Thurleigh
Sun 17th Nov 2019, Thurleigh

Sat 16th Nov 2019, Unstone
Sat 16th Nov 2019, Unstone

Sat 16th Nov 2019, Rubery
Sat 16th Nov 2019, Rubery

Fri 15th Nov 2019, Ston Easton
Fri 15th Nov 2019, Ston Easton

Wed 13th Nov 2019, Romsley
Wed 13th Nov 2019, Romsley

Mon 11th Nov 2019, Wellingborough
Mon 11th Nov 2019, Wellingborough

Sat 9th Nov 2019, Sutton Coldfield
Sat 9th Nov 2019, Sutton Coldfield

Sat 9th Nov 2019, Selkirk
Sat 9th Nov 2019, Selkirk

Sat 9th Nov 2019, Totternhoe
Sat 9th Nov 2019, Totternhoe

Fri 8th Nov 2019, Sutton Coldfield
Fri 8th Nov 2019, Sutton Coldfield

Sun 3rd Nov 2019, Poulton Le Fylde
Sun 3rd Nov 2019, Poulton Le Fylde

Sat 2nd Nov 2019, Daglingworth
Sat 2nd Nov 2019, Daglingworth

Sat 2nd Nov 2019, Aldingbourne
Sat 2nd Nov 2019, Aldingbourne

Thu 31st Oct 2019, Hayes
Thu 31st Oct 2019, Hayes

Thu 31st Oct 2019, Camerton
Thu 31st Oct 2019, Camerton

Thu 31st Oct 2019, Nuneaton
Thu 31st Oct 2019, Nuneaton

Tue 29th Oct 2019, Chacombe
Tue 29th Oct 2019, Chacombe

Tue 29th Oct 2019, Walsall
Tue 29th Oct 2019, Walsall

Mon 28th Oct 2019, Langley Burrell
Mon 28th Oct 2019, Langley Burrell

Sun 27th Oct 2019, South Harting
Sun 27th Oct 2019, South Harting

Sun 27th Oct 2019, Cummertrees
Sun 27th Oct 2019, Cummertrees

Sun 27th Oct 2019, Gorsley
Sun 27th Oct 2019, Gorsley

Sun 27th Oct 2019, Canvey Island
Sun 27th Oct 2019, Canvey Island

Sat 26th Oct 2019, Daglingworth
Sat 26th Oct 2019, Daglingworth

Sat 26th Oct 2019, Linlithgow
Sat 26th Oct 2019, Linlithgow

Fri 25th Oct 2019, Honley
Fri 25th Oct 2019, Honley

Sun 20th Oct 2019, Southam
Sun 20th Oct 2019, Southam

Sun 20th Oct 2019, Thurleigh
Sun 20th Oct 2019, Thurleigh

Sun 20th Oct 2019, North Mundham
Sun 20th Oct 2019, North Mundham

Sat 19th Oct 2019, Rubery
Sat 19th Oct 2019, Rubery

Mon 14th Oct 2019, Goatacre
Mon 14th Oct 2019, Goatacre

Sun 13th Oct 2019, Temple Cloud
Sun 13th Oct 2019, Temple Cloud

Sat 12th Oct 2019, Truro
Sat 12th Oct 2019, Truro

Sat 12th Oct 2019, Aldingbourne
Sat 12th Oct 2019, Aldingbourne

Sat 12th Oct 2019, Bodle Street Green
Sat 12th Oct 2019, Bodle Street Green

Sun 6th Oct 2019, Thurleigh
Sun 6th Oct 2019, Thurleigh

Sat 5th Oct 2019, Cornwood
Sat 5th Oct 2019, Cornwood

Sat 5th Oct 2019, Aldingbourne
Sat 5th Oct 2019, Aldingbourne

Fri 4th Oct 2019, Hayes
Fri 4th Oct 2019, Hayes

Mon 30th Sep 2019, Langley Burrell
Mon 30th Sep 2019, Langley Burrell

Mon 30th Sep 2019, Chacombe
Mon 30th Sep 2019, Chacombe

Sun 29th Sep 2019, Longbridge Deverill
Sun 29th Sep 2019, Longbridge Deverill

Sat 29th Sep 2019, Silverton
Sat 29th Sep 2019, Silverton

Sun 29th Sep 2019, Holbeach
Sun 29th Sep 2019, Holbeach

Sun 29th Sep 2019, South Harting
Sun 29th Sep 2019, South Harting

Sun 29th Sep 2019, Ormskirk
Sun 29th Sep 2019, Ormskirk

Sat 28th Sep 2019, Rubery
Sat 28th Sep 2019, Rubery

Tue 24th Sep 2019, Broom
Tue 24th Sep 2019, Broom

Sun 22nd Sep 2019, Canvey Island
Sun 22nd Sep 2019, Canvey Island

Sat 21st Sep 2019, Canvey Island
Sat 21st Sep 2019, Canvey Island

Sat 21st Sep 2019, Gorsley
Sat 21st Sep 2019, Gorsley

Fri 20th Sep 2019, Thurleigh
Fri 20th Sep 2019, Thurleigh

Mon 16th Sep 2019, Wellingborough
Mon 16th Sep 2019, Wellingborough

Sun 15th Sep 2019, Longbridge Deverill
Sun 15th Sep 2019, Longbridge Deverill

Sat 14th Sep 2019, Erdington
Sat 14th Sep 2019, Erdington

Fri 13th Sep 2019, Hayes
Fri 13th Sep 2019, Hayes

Mon 9th Sep 2019, Wellingborough
Mon 9th Sep 2019, Wellingborough

Mon 9th Sep 2019, Goatacre
Mon 9th Sep 2019, Goatacre

Sat 7th Sep 2019, Bodle Street Green
Sat 7th Sep 2019, Bodle Street Green

Tue 3rd Sep 2019, Chacombe
Tue 3rd Sep 2019, Chacombe

Mon 2nd Sep 2019, Longbridge Deverill
Mon 2nd Sep 2019, Longbridge Deverill

Sun 1st Sep 2019, North Mundham
Sun 1st Sep 2019, North Mundham

Sat 31st Aug 2019, Cornwood
Sat 31st Aug 2019, Cornwood

Sat 31st Aug 2019, Unstone
Sat 31st Aug 2019, Unstone

Sat 31st Aug 2019, Garvestone
Sat 31st Aug 2019, Garvestone

Thu 29th Aug 2019, Sutton Coldfield
Thu 29th Aug 2019, Sutton Coldfield

Tue 27th Aug 2019, Broom
Tue 27th Aug 2019, Broom

Sun 25th Aug 2019, Thurleigh
Sun 25th Aug 2019, Thurleigh

Sat 24th Aug 2019, Sutton Coldfield
Sat 24th Aug 2019, Sutton Coldfield

Sat 24th Aug 2019, Daglingworth
Sat 24th Aug 2019, Daglingworth

Sat 24th Aug 2019, Canvey Island
Sat 24th Aug 2019, Canvey Island

Fri 23rd Aug 2019, Foxham
Fri 23rd Aug 2019, Foxham

Sun 18th Aug 2019, Truro
Sun 18th Aug 2019, Truro

Sun 18th Aug 2019, Gorsley
Sun 18th Aug 2019, Gorsley

Sun 18th Aug 2019, Cummertrees
Sun 18th Aug 2019, Cummertrees

Sat 17th Aug 2019, Peterborough
Sat 17th Aug 2019, Peterborough

Thu 15th Aug 2019, Poulton-Le-Fylde
Thu 15th Aug 2019, Poulton-Le-Fylde

Thu 15th Aug 2019, Stoneleigh
Thu 15th Aug 2019, Stoneleigh

Mon 12th Aug 2019, Calne
Mon 12th Aug 2019, Calne

Sun 11th Aug 2019, Seavington
Sun 11th Aug 2019, Seavington

Sun 11th Aug 2011, Gorsley
Sun 11th Aug 2011, Gorsley

Sun 11th Aug 2019, Little Haywood
Sun 11th Aug 2019, Little Haywood

Sat 10th Aug 2019, Longbridge Deverill
Sat 10th Aug 2019, Longbridge Deverill

Sat 10th Aug 2019, Linlithgow
Sat 10th Aug 2019, Linlithgow

Sat 10th Aug 2019, Aldingbourne
Sat 10th Aug 2019, Aldingbourne

Fri 9th Aug 2019, Wellingborough
Fri 9th Aug 2019, Wellingborough

Sun 4th Aug 2019, Walcote
Sun 4th Aug 2019, Walcote

Sat 3rd Aug 2019, Rubery
Sat 3rd Aug 2019, Rubery

Sat 3rd Aug 2019, Biddulph Moor
Sat 3rd Aug 2019, Biddulph Moor

Sat 3rd Aug 2019, Aldingbourne
Sat 3rd Aug 2019, Aldingbourne

Sun 28th Jul 2019, Daglingworth
Sun 28th Jul 2019, Daglingworth

Sun 28th Jul 2019, Truro
Sun 28th Jul 2019, Truro

Sun 28th Jul 2019, Finmere
Sun 28th Jul 2019, Finmere

Sun 28th Jul 2019, Poulton-Le-Fylde
Sun 28th Jul 2019, Poulton-Le-Fylde

Sat 27th Jul 2019, Poulton-Le-Fylde
Sat 27th Jul 2019, Poulton-Le-Fylde

Sat 27th Jul 2019, Cornwood
Sat 27th Jul 2019, Cornwood

Sat 27th Jul 2019, Highbridge
Sat 27th Jul 2019, Highbridge

Thu 25th Jul 2019, Sutton Coldfield
Thu 25th Jul 2019, Sutton Coldfield

Sun 21st Jul 2019, Mayfield
Sun 21st Jul 2019, Mayfield

Sun 21st Jul 2019, Cowgate
Sun 21st Jul 2019, Cowgate

Sun 21st Jul 2019, Rubery
Sun 21st Jul 2019, Rubery

Sat 20th Jul 2019, Langley Burrell
Sat 20th Jul 2019, Langley Burrell

Fri 19th Jul 2019, Holbeach
Fri 19th Jul 2019, Holbeach

Mon 15th Jul 2019, Wellingborough
Mon 15th Jul 2019, Wellingborough

Sun 14th Jul 2019, Gorsley
Sun 14th Jul 2019, Gorsley

Sun 14th Jul 2019, Thurleigh
Sun 14th Jul 2019, Thurleigh

Sat 13th Jul 2019, Great Rollright
Sat 13th Jul 2019, Great Rollright

Sun 7th Jul 2019, Temple Cloud
Sun 7th Jul 2019, Temple Cloud

Sat 6th Jul 2019, Erdington
Sat 6th Jul 2019, Erdington

Thu 4th Jul 2019, Stoneleigh
Thu 4th Jul 2019, Stoneleigh

Sun 30th Jun 2019, Gorsley
Sun 30th Jun 2019, Gorsley

Sun 30th Jun 2019, Walcote
Sun 30th Jun 2019, Walcote

Sun 30th Jun 2019, Thurleigh
Sun 30th Jun 2019, Thurleigh

Sat 29th Jun 2019, Canvey Island
Sat 29th Jun 2019, Canvey Island

Sat 29th Jun 2019, Cornwood
Sat 29th Jun 2019, Cornwood

Sat 29th Jun 2019, Daglingworth
Sat 29th Jun 2019, Daglingworth

Fri 28th Jun 2019, Wellingborough
Fri 28th Jun 2019, Wellingborough

Sun 23rd Jun 2019, Comber
Sun 23rd Jun 2019, Comber

Sun 23rd Jun 2019, Whitchurch
Sun 23rd Jun 2019, Whitchurch

Sun 23rd Jun 2019, Newcastle
Sun 23rd Jun 2019, Newcastle

Sat 22nd Jun 2019, Whitchurch
Sat 22nd Jun 2019, Whitchurch

Sat 22nd Jun 2019, Blisworth
Sat 22nd Jun 2019, Blisworth

Sat 22nd Jun 2019, Aldingbourne
Sat 22nd Jun 2019, Aldingbourne

Sat 22nd Jun 2019, Tarvin
Sat 22nd Jun 2019, Tarvin

Tarvin Community Centre, Meadow Close, Tarvin, Chester, CH3 8LY Start:- 10am Entry Fees: £20 per dog. Entries capped at 15 per level. One or two dogs per handler. Contact: Sam Nevett 07841 596067 Download Entry Form to book a …

Fri 21st Jun 2019, Pencaitland
Fri 21st Jun 2019, Pencaitland

Fri 21st Jun 2019, Foxham
Fri 21st Jun 2019, Foxham

Thu 20th Jun 2019, Stoneleigh
Thu 20th Jun 2019, Stoneleigh

Sun 16th Jun 2019, Rubery
Sun 16th Jun 2019, Rubery

Sat 15th Jun 2019, Cummertrees
Sat 15th Jun 2019, Cummertrees

Sat 15th Jun 2019, Erdington
Sat 15th Jun 2019, Erdington

Tue 11th June 2019, Broom
Tue 11th June 2019, Broom

Mon 10th Jun 2019, Wellingborough
Mon 10th Jun 2019, Wellingborough

Fri 7th Jun 2019, Holbeach
Fri 7th Jun 2019, Holbeach

Sun 2nd Jun 2019, Mayfield
Sun 2nd Jun 2019, Mayfield

Sun 2nd Jun 2019, Thurleigh
Sun 2nd Jun 2019, Thurleigh

Sun 2nd Jun 2019, Truro
Sun 2nd Jun 2019, Truro

Sun 2nd Jun 2019, Gorsley
Sun 2nd Jun 2019, Gorsley

Sat 25th May 2019, Biddulph Moor
Sat 25th May 2019, Biddulph Moor

Sat 25th May 2019, Erdington
Sat 25th May 2019, Erdington

Sat 18th May 2019, Bodle Street Green
Sat 18th May 2019, Bodle Street Green

Sat 18th May 2019, Great Rollright
Sat 18th May 2019, Great Rollright

Sun 12th May 2019, Elton
Sun 12th May 2019, Elton

Sun 12th May 2019, Southam
Sun 12th May 2019, Southam

Sun 12th May 2019, Newport
Sun 12th May 2019, Newport

Sat 11th May 2019, Sutton Coldfield
Sat 11th May 2019, Sutton Coldfield

Sat 11th May 2019, Mayfield
Sat 11th May 2019, Mayfield

Sun 5th May 2019, Thurleigh
Sun 5th May 2019, Thurleigh

Sun 5th May 2019, Felton
Sun 5th May 2019, Felton

Sat 4th May 2019, South Harting
Sat 4th May 2019, South Harting

Sat 4th May 2019, Cornwood
Sat 4th May 2019, Cornwood

Mon 29th Apr 2019, Wellingborough
Mon 29th Apr 2019, Wellingborough

Sun 28th Apr 2019, Finmere
Sun 28th Apr 2019, Finmere

Sun 28th Apr 2019, Canvey Island
Sun 28th Apr 2019, Canvey Island

Sat 27th Apr 2019, Canvey Island
Sat 27th Apr 2019, Canvey Island

Sat 27th Apr 2019, Linlithgow
Sat 27th Apr 2019, Linlithgow

Sun 21st Apr 2019, Camerton
Sun 21st Apr 2019, Camerton

Sat 20th Apr 2019, Chalfont St Giles
Sat 20th Apr 2019, Chalfont St Giles

Sat 20th Apr 2019, Stalmine
Sat 20th Apr 2019, Stalmine

Fri 19th Apr 2019, Stalmine
Fri 19th Apr 2019, Stalmine

Fri 19th Apr 2019, Wellington
Fri 19th Apr 2019, Wellington

Sun 14th Apr 2019, Mayfield
Sun 14th Apr 2019, Mayfield

Sun 14th Apr 2019, South Harting
Sun 14th Apr 2019, South Harting

Sun 14th Apr 2019, Silverton
Sun 14th Apr 2019, Silverton

Sun 14th Apr 2019, Truro
Sun 14th Apr 2019, Truro

Sun 14th Apr 2019, Thurleigh
Sun 14th Apr 2019, Thurleigh

Sat 6th Apr 2019, Roade
Sat 6th Apr 2019, Roade

Sat 6th Apr 2019, Erdington
Sat 6th Apr 2019, Erdington

Sun 31st Mar 2019, Lydiate
Sun 31st Mar 2019, Lydiate

Sun 24th Mar 2019, Seavington
Sun 24th Mar 2019, Seavington

Sun 24th Mar 2019, Cornwood
Sun 24th Mar 2019, Cornwood

Sun 24th Mar 2019, South Harting
Sun 24th Mar 2019, South Harting

Sun 24th Mar 2019, Lindean
Sun 24th Mar 2019, Lindean

Sat 23rd Mar 2019, Bournheath
Sat 23rd Mar 2019, Bournheath

Fri 22nd Mar 2019, Hayes
Fri 22nd Mar 2019, Hayes

Sat 16th Mar 2019, Bodle Street Green
Sat 16th Mar 2019, Bodle Street Green

Mon 11th Mar 2019, Wellingborough
Mon 11th Mar 2019, Wellingborough

Sun 10th Mar 2019, Thurleigh
Sun 10th Mar 2019, Thurleigh

Sun 10th Mar 2019, Thornton Cleveleys
Sun 10th Mar 2019, Thornton Cleveleys

Sat 9th Mar 2019, Aldingbourne
Sat 9th Mar 2019, Aldingbourne

Sun 24th Feb 2019, South Harting
Sun 24th Feb 2019, South Harting

Sat 23rd Feb 2019, Erdington
Sat 23rd Feb 2019, Erdington

Sat 23rd Feb 2019, Langley Burrell
Sat 23rd Feb 2019, Langley Burrell

Sat 23rd Feb 2019, Daglingworth
Sat 23rd Feb 2019, Daglingworth

Sat 23rd Feb 2019, Aldingbourne
Sat 23rd Feb 2019, Aldingbourne

Sat 16th Feb 2019, Daglingworth
Sat 16th Feb 2019, Daglingworth

Tue 12th Feb 2019, Priors Marston
Tue 12th Feb 2019, Priors Marston

Sun 10th Feb 2019, Thurleigh
Sun 10th Feb 2019, Thurleigh

Sun 10th Feb 2019, Bromsgrove
Sun 10th Feb 2019, Bromsgrove

Sat 2nd Feb 2019, Thornton Cleveleys
Sat 2nd Feb 2019, Thornton Cleveleys

Sat 2nd Feb 2019, Bromsgrove
Sat 2nd Feb 2019, Bromsgrove

Sat 26th Jan 2019, Aldingbourne
Sat 26th Jan 2019, Aldingbourne

Sat 26th Jan 2019, Mayfield
Sat 26th Jan 2019, Mayfield

Mon 21st Jan 2019, Wellingborough
Mon 21st Jan 2019, Wellingborough

Sun 20th Jan 2019, South Harting
Sun 20th Jan 2019, South Harting

Sun 20th Jan 2019, Roade
Sun 20th Jan 2019, Roade

Thu 17th Jan 2019, Bournheath
Thu 17th Jan 2019, Bournheath

Sun 13th Jan 2019, South Harting
Sun 13th Jan 2019, South Harting

Sun 13th Jan 2019, Little Haywood
Sun 13th Jan 2019, Little Haywood

Sat 12th Jan 2019, Garvestone
Sat 12th Jan 2019, Garvestone

Sat 5th Jan 2019, Silverton
Sat 5th Jan 2019, Silverton

Sat 29th Dec 2018, Finmere
Sat 29th Dec 2018, Finmere

Fri 28th Dec 2018, Aldingbourne
Fri 28th Dec 2018, Aldingbourne

Mon 17th Dec 2018, Wellingborough
Mon 17th Dec 2018, Wellingborough

Sun 16th Dec 2018, Stalmine
Sun 16th Dec 2018, Stalmine

Sat 15th Dec 2018, Blisworth
Sat 15th Dec 2018, Blisworth

Fri 14th Dec 2018, Stalmine
Fri 14th Dec 2018, Stalmine

Thu 13th Dec 2018, Stalmine
Thu 13th Dec 2018, Stalmine

Wed 12th Dec 2018, Stalmine
Wed 12th Dec 2018, Stalmine

Sun 9th Dec 2018, South Harting
Sun 9th Dec 2018, South Harting

Sun 9th Dec 2018, Whitchurch
Sun 9th Dec 2018, Whitchurch

Sat 8th Dec 2018, Whitchurch
Sat 8th Dec 2018, Whitchurch

Sat 8th Dec 2018, Bromsgrove
Sat 8th Dec 2018, Bromsgrove

Sun 2nd Dec 2018, Daglingworth
Sun 2nd Dec 2018, Daglingworth

Sun 2nd Dec 2018, Finmere
Sun 2nd Dec 2018, Finmere

Sun 25th Nov 2018, Brogborough
Sun 25th Nov 2018, Brogborough

Sun 25th Nov 2018, Walcote
Sun 25th Nov 2018, Walcote

Sat 24th Nov 2018, Erdington
Sat 24th Nov 2018, Erdington

Scentwork UK rosettes
Sat 24th Nov 2018, Silverton

Sat 24th Nov 2018, Linlithgow
Sat 24th Nov 2018, Linlithgow

Sat 24th Nov 2018, Southam
Sat 24th Nov 2018, Southam

Wed 21st Nov 2018, Southampton
Wed 21st Nov 2018, Southampton

Sun 18th Nov 2018, Hayes
Sun 18th Nov 2018, Hayes

Sun 18th Nov 2018, Brogborough
Sun 18th Nov 2018, Brogborough

Sat 17th Nov 2018, Aldingbourne
Sat 17th Nov 2018, Aldingbourne

Sun 11th Nov 2018, Daglingworth
Sun 11th Nov 2018, Daglingworth

Sat 3rd Nov 2018, Islip
Sat 3rd Nov 2018, Islip

Sat 3rd Nov 2018, Mayfield
Sat 3rd Nov 2018, Mayfield

Sun 28th Oct 2018, Longbridge Deverill
Sun 28th Oct 2018, Longbridge Deverill

Sun 28th Oct 2018, Bromsgrove
Sun 28th Oct 2018, Bromsgrove

Sat 27th Oct 2018, Bromsgrove
Sat 27th Oct 2018, Bromsgrove

Sat 27th Oct 2018, Chalfont St Giles
Sat 27th Oct 2018, Chalfont St Giles

Sat 27th Oct 2018, Cornwood
Sat 27th Oct 2018, Cornwood

Sun 21st Oct 2018, Brogborough
Sun 21st Oct 2018, Brogborough

Sat 20th Oct 2018, Thornton Cleveleys
Sat 20th Oct 2018, Thornton Cleveleys

Sun 14th Oct 2018, Canvey Island
Sun 14th Oct 2018, Canvey Island

Sat 13th Oct 2018, Canvey Island
Sat 13th Oct 2018, Canvey Island

Sun 7th Oct 2018, Cogenhoe
Sun 7th Oct 2018, Cogenhoe

Sun 7th Oct 2018, Camerton
Sun 7th Oct 2018, Camerton

Sun 7th Oct 2018, Byfield
Sun 7th Oct 2018, Byfield

Sun 7th Oct 2018, Penticaitland
Sun 7th Oct 2018, Penticaitland

Sat 6th Oct 2018, Mayfield
Sat 6th Oct 2018, Mayfield

Sun 30th Sep 2018, Newcastle
Sun 30th Sep 2018, Newcastle

Sun 30th Sep 2018, Whitchurch
Sun 30th Sep 2018, Whitchurch

Sun 30th Sep 2018, Mayfield
Sun 30th Sep 2018, Mayfield

Sat 29th Sep 2018, Whitchurch
Sat 29th Sep 2018, Whitchurch

Sun 23rd Sep 2018. Longbridge Deverill
Sun 23rd Sep 2018. Longbridge Deverill

Sun 23rd Sep 2018, Bromsgrove
Sun 23rd Sep 2018, Bromsgrove

Sat 22nd Sep 2018, Silverton
Sat 22nd Sep 2018, Silverton

Sat 22nd Sep 2018, Bromsgrove
Sat 22nd Sep 2018, Bromsgrove

Fri 21st Sep 2018, Silverton
Fri 21st Sep 2018, Silverton

Sat 15th Sep 2018, Little Haywood
Sat 15th Sep 2018, Little Haywood

Sat 15th Sep 2018, Effingham
Sat 15th Sep 2018, Effingham

Sun 9th Sep 2018, Brogborough
Sun 9th Sep 2018, Brogborough

Fri 7th Sep 2018, Hazlemere
Fri 7th Sep 2018, Hazlemere

Sat 1st Sep 2018, Cornwood
Sat 1st Sep 2018, Cornwood

Sat 25th Aug 2018, Aldingbourne
Sat 25th Aug 2018, Aldingbourne

Sat 25th Aug 2018, Thornton-Cleveleys
Sat 25th Aug 2018, Thornton-Cleveleys

Sun 19th Aug 2018, Newport
Sun 19th Aug 2018, Newport

Sun 19th Aug 2018, Finmere
Sun 19th Aug 2018, Finmere

Sat 18th Aug 2018, Aldingbourne
Sat 18th Aug 2018, Aldingbourne

Sat 28th Jul 2018, Silverton
Sat 28th Jul 2018, Silverton

Sun 22nd Jul 2018, Newcastle
Sun 22nd Jul 2018, Newcastle

Sun 8th Jul 2018, Brogborough
Sun 8th Jul 2018, Brogborough

Sun 8th Jul 2018, Whitchurch
Sun 8th Jul 2018, Whitchurch

Sat 7th Jul 2018, Whitchurch
Sat 7th Jul 2018, Whitchurch

Sun 1st Jul 2018, Walcote
Sun 1st Jul 2018, Walcote

Sun 1st Jul 2018, Brogborough
Sun 1st Jul 2018, Brogborough

Sat 23rd Jun 2018, Thornton Cleveleys
Sat 23rd Jun 2018, Thornton Cleveleys

Sun 17th Jun 2018, Longbridge Deverill
Sun 17th Jun 2018, Longbridge Deverill

Sat 16th Jun 2018, Mayfield
Sat 16th Jun 2018, Mayfield

Sun 10th Jun 2018, Daglingworth
Sun 10th Jun 2018, Daglingworth

Fri 8th Jun 2018, Belbroughton
Fri 8th Jun 2018, Belbroughton

Sun 3rd Jun 2018, Brogborough
Sun 3rd Jun 2018, Brogborough

Sun 27th May 2018, Longbridge Deverill
Sun 27th May 2018, Longbridge Deverill

Sat 26th May 2018, Longbridge Deverill
Sat 26th May 2018, Longbridge Deverill

Sat 26th May 2018, Southam
Sat 26th May 2018, Southam

Scentwork UK rosettes
Sat 19th May 2018, Cornwood

Sat 19th May 2018, Aldingbourne
Sat 19th May 2018, Aldingbourne

Sun 13th May 2018, Canvey Island
Sun 13th May 2018, Canvey Island

Sat 5th May 2018, Finmere
Sat 5th May 2018, Finmere

Sun 29th Apr 2018, Finmere
Sun 29th Apr 2018, Finmere

Sat 28th Apr 2018, Dalkeith
Sat 28th Apr 2018, Dalkeith

Sun 22nd Apr, Brogborough
Sun 22nd Apr, Brogborough

Sat 21st Apr, Pencaitland
Sat 21st Apr, Pencaitland

Fri 20th Apr, Pencaitland
Fri 20th Apr, Pencaitland

Sun 15th Apr, Stalmine
Sun 15th Apr, Stalmine

Sun 15th Apr 2018, Silverton
Sun 15th Apr 2018, Silverton

Sun 15th Apr 2018, Daglingworth
Sun 15th Apr 2018, Daglingworth

Sun 8th Apr2018, Baldersby
Sun 8th Apr2018, Baldersby

Fri 6th Apr 2018, Hazlemere
Fri 6th Apr 2018, Hazlemere

Mon 2nd Apr 2018, Dalkeith
Mon 2nd Apr 2018, Dalkeith

Sun 1st Apr 2018, Cowgate
Sun 1st Apr 2018, Cowgate

Sun 18th Mar 2018,	Brogborough
Sun 18th Mar 2018, Brogborough

Sun 11th Mar 2018, Seavington
Sun 11th Mar 2018, Seavington

Sun 25th Feb 2018, Brogborough
Sun 25th Feb 2018, Brogborough

Sat 24th Feb 2018, Deddington
Sat 24th Feb 2018, Deddington

Fri 23rd Feb 2018, Belbroughton
Fri 23rd Feb 2018, Belbroughton

Sat 17th Feb 2018, Aldingbourne
Sat 17th Feb 2018, Aldingbourne

Sat 17th Feb 2018, Southam
Sat 17th Feb 2018, Southam

Sun 4th Feb 2018, Daglingworth
Sun 4th Feb 2018, Daglingworth

Sun 28th Jan 2018, Finmere
Sun 28th Jan 2018, Finmere

Sun 21st Jan 2018, Brogborough
Sun 21st Jan 2018, Brogborough

Fri 29th Dec 2017, Aldingbourne
Fri 29th Dec 2017, Aldingbourne

Thu 28 Dec 2017, Finmere
Thu 28 Dec 2017, Finmere

Wed 27th Dec 2017, Langley Burrell
Wed 27th Dec 2017, Langley Burrell

Wed 27 Dec 2017, Finmere
Wed 27 Dec 2017, Finmere

Wed 27th Dec 2017, Gorebridge
Wed 27th Dec 2017, Gorebridge

Sat 09 Dec 2017, Pencaitland
Sat 09 Dec 2017, Pencaitland

Sun 3rd Dec 2017, Daglingworth
Sun 3rd Dec 2017, Daglingworth

Sun 19th Nov 2017, Falkirk
Sun 19th Nov 2017, Falkirk

Sun 19th Nov 2017, Walcote
Sun 19th Nov 2017, Walcote

Sat 18th Nov 2017, Aldingbourne
Sat 18th Nov 2017, Aldingbourne

Sun 12th Nov 2017, Brogborough
Sun 12th Nov 2017, Brogborough

Sun 12th Nov 2017, St Peter's, Newcastle
Sun 12th Nov 2017, St Peter’s, Newcastle

Sun 29th Oct 2017, Silverton
Sun 29th Oct 2017, Silverton

Sat 28th Oct 2017, Langley Burrell
Sat 28th Oct 2017, Langley Burrell

Fri 27th Oct 2017, Belbroughton
Fri 27th Oct 2017, Belbroughton

Sun 22 Oct 2017, Arreton
Sun 22 Oct 2017, Arreton

Sat 21st Oct 2017, Camerton
Sat 21st Oct 2017, Camerton

Sun 15th Oct 2017, Finmere
Sun 15th Oct 2017, Finmere

Sun 15th Oct 2017, Daglingworth
Sun 15th Oct 2017, Daglingworth

Sun 8th Oct 2017, Auchenleven
Sun 8th Oct 2017, Auchenleven

Sun 1st Oct 2017, Brogborough
Sun 1st Oct 2017, Brogborough

Mon 25th Sep 2017, Hazlemere
Mon 25th Sep 2017, Hazlemere

Sun 24th Sep 2017, Longbridge Deverill
Sun 24th Sep 2017, Longbridge Deverill

Sat 26 Aug 2017, Aldingbourne
Sat 26 Aug 2017, Aldingbourne

Sun 06 Aug 2017, Daglingworth
Sun 06 Aug 2017, Daglingworth

Sun 23 Jul 2017, Arreton
Sun 23 Jul 2017, Arreton

Sun 23 Jul 2017, Finmere
Sun 23 Jul 2017, Finmere