Past Trials

Select trial to see results
Sun 22 May 2022, Haynes
Sun 22 May 2022, Haynes

Levels 1 & 2: Judges – Martina Ramage & Stacey Robinson

Sun 22 May 2022, Hinton Blewett
Sun 22 May 2022, Hinton Blewett

Level 3: Judge – Faye Sparkes

Sun 22 May 2022, Elton
Sun 22 May 2022, Elton

Levels 2 & 4: Judges – Becca Gray/Victoria Boyd/Justine Steele

Sun 22 May 2022, Annesley
Sun 22 May 2022, Annesley

Levels 1 & 2: Judges – Yvonne Carpenter, Pauline James, Kevin Bryan

Sat 21 May 2022, Hethe
Sat 21 May 2022, Hethe

Levels 2 & 6: Judges – Gloria Bonnell & Harry Latusek

Wed 18 May 2022, Wellingborough
Wed 18 May 2022, Wellingborough

Cut Throat Lane, Wellingborough NN29 7TZ

Sun 15 May 2022, Newtown
Sun 15 May 2022, Newtown

Level 1: Judge – Katie Harvey

Sun 15 May 2022, Hethe
Sun 15 May 2022, Hethe

Levels 3 & 5: Judges – L3 Julia Edwards & L5 Nigel Wilkes

Sun 15 May 2022, Elton
Sun 15 May 2022, Elton

Levels 3 & 6:
Judges – L3: Nikki Johnson & Becky Christmas, L6: Justine Steele

Sat 14 May 2022, Langley Burrell
Sat 14 May 2022, Langley Burrell

Levels 1 & 5:
Judges – L1: Linda Bowden & Steph Rendall. L5: Lindsay Gilmore

Tue 10 May 2022, Armitage Bridge.
Tue 10 May 2022, Armitage Bridge.

Level 6: Judge – Sue Taylor

Sun 08 May 2022, Devoran
Sun 08 May 2022, Devoran

Levels 1 & 3: Judge – Denise Pile

Sun 08 May 2022, Withersfield
Sun 08 May 2022, Withersfield

Level 1: Judge – Sarah Witkin

Sun 08 May 2022, Lydiate
Sun 08 May 2022, Lydiate

Levels 1 & 5: Judges – Harry Latusek & Gloria Bonnell

Sun 08 May 2022, North Mundham
Sun 08 May 2022, North Mundham

Levels 2 and 3: Judges – Anna Coyne/Kim Harrison and Richard Purnell

Sun 08 May 2022, Marston Moreteyne
Sun 08 May 2022, Marston Moreteyne

Level 8: Judge – Heather Donnelly

Sat 07 May 2022, West Buckland
Sat 07 May 2022, West Buckland

Levels 1 & 3: Judges – L1 Pippa Bentham & L3 Denise Pile

Fri 06 May 2022, Bodle Street Green
Fri 06 May 2022, Bodle Street Green

Level 5: Judge – Naomi Sullivan

Mon 02 May 2022, Bittaford
Mon 02 May 2022, Bittaford

Levels 1 & 2: Judges – Georgina Davies & Tina Cameron

Sun 01 May 2022, Moreleigh
Sun 01 May 2022, Moreleigh

Level 3: Judge – Debra Cassidy

Sun 01 May 2022, Haynes
Sun 01 May 2022, Haynes

Levels 4 & 5: Judges – Gloria Bonnell & Harry Latusek

Wed 27 Apr 2022, Lilley
Wed 27 Apr 2022, Lilley

Level 6: Judge – Christine Gregory

Sun 24 Apr 2022, Thurleigh
Sun 24 Apr 2022, Thurleigh

Level 3: Judges – Sue Abbott-Dixon & Geof Dixon

Sun 24 Apr 2022, West Pinchbeck
Sun 24 Apr 2022, West Pinchbeck

Levels 1 & 3: Judges – L1: Di Collino and Becky Christmas; L3: Becky Christmas and Maz Jones

Sun 24 Apr 2022, Hethe
Sun 24 Apr 2022, Hethe

Levels 1 & 7: Judges – L1- Yaz Whitehall & L7 Dolores Palmer

Sun 24 Apr 2022, Yarwell
Sun 24 Apr 2022, Yarwell

Level 5: Judge – Justine Steele

Sun 24 Apr 2022, Cucklington
Sun 24 Apr 2022, Cucklington

Level 2: Judge – Caroline O’Hare

Sat 23 Apr 2022, Little Haywood
Sat 23 Apr 2022, Little Haywood

Levels 3 & 5: Judges – L3 Julie Bytheway, L5 Harold Latusek

Sat 23 Apr 2022, Canvey Island
Sat 23 Apr 2022, Canvey Island

Level 1: Judge – Suzanne Olford

Sat 23 Apr 2022, Perranwell Station
Sat 23 Apr 2022, Perranwell Station

Levels 1 & 5: Judges – Jackie Lawer L5 & Debra Cassidy L1

Sat 23 Apr 2022, Wichenford
Sat 23 Apr 2022, Wichenford

Level 3: Judges – Tina Schuster & Nigel Wilkes

Sat 16 Apr 2022, Slitting Mill
Sat 16 Apr 2022, Slitting Mill

Levels 1 & 3: Judge – Harry Latusek

Sat 16 Apr 2022, West Buckland
Sat 16 Apr 2022, West Buckland

Level 5: Judge – Pippa Bentham

Fri 15 Apr 2022, Shottery
Fri 15 Apr 2022, Shottery

Level 6: Judge – Tina Schuster

Fri 15 Apr 2022, Salwarpe
Fri 15 Apr 2022, Salwarpe

Level 1: Judge – Pauline Whittaker

Mon 11 Apr 2022, Canvey Island
Mon 11 Apr 2022, Canvey Island

Level 2: Judge – Suzanne Olford

Sun 10 Apr 2022, Haynes
Sun 10 Apr 2022, Haynes

Level 1 & 5: Judges – Harry Latusek & Gloria Bonnell

Sun 10 Apr 2022, Hethe
Sun 10 Apr 2022, Hethe

Levels 4 & 6: Judges – L4 Nicola Inglis, L6 Martina Ramage

Sun 10 Apr 2022, Quarley
Sun 10 Apr 2022, Quarley

Level 1: Judge – Pippa Bentham

Sun 10 Apr 2022, North Mundham
Sun 10 Apr 2022, North Mundham

Levels 1 and 3: Judges – Helen Byrne and Anna Coyne

Fri 08 Apr 2022, Nuneaton
Fri 08 Apr 2022, Nuneaton

Levels 1 & 2:
Judges – L1 Mary Allan & Rita Cunningham L2 Harry Latusek & Keith Clowes

Mon 04 Apr 2022, Comber
Mon 04 Apr 2022, Comber

Level 2: Judge – Marianne Tembey

Sun 03 Apr 2022, Comber
Sun 03 Apr 2022, Comber

Level 1: Judge – Marianne Tembey

Sun 03 Apr 2022, Elton
Sun 03 Apr 2022, Elton

Level 7: Judge – Christine Gregory

Sun 03 Apr 2022, Hethe
Sun 03 Apr 2022, Hethe

Level 2: Judge – Pauline Whittaker

Sat 02 Apr 2022, Perranwell Station
Sat 02 Apr 2022, Perranwell Station

Level 2 & 4: Judges – Debra Cassidy L4 & Sara Seymour L2

Sat 02 Apr 2022, Newtown
Sat 02 Apr 2022, Newtown

Level 1: Judge – Emma Stoker

Sat 02 Apr 2022, Hinton Blewett
Sat 02 Apr 2022, Hinton Blewett

Level 5: Judge – Pippa Bentham

Sun 27 Mar 2022, Hinton Blewett
Sun 27 Mar 2022, Hinton Blewett

Level 1: Judge – Faye Sparkes

Sun 27 Mar 2022, Hethe
Sun 27 Mar 2022, Hethe

Levels 3 & 5: Judges – L3 Kathy Killick & L5 Marianne Tembey

Sat 26 Mar 2022, Solihull
Sat 26 Mar 2022, Solihull

Level 2: Judge – Rachael Fox

Fri 25 Mar 2022, Daglingworth
Fri 25 Mar 2022, Daglingworth

Levels 1 & 4: Judges – Tina Schuster & Susan Benson

Wed 23 Mar 2022, Wellingborough
Wed 23 Mar 2022, Wellingborough

Level 6: Judge – Sue Abbott-Dixon

Sun 20 Mar 2022, Elton
Sun 20 Mar 2022, Elton

Levels 1 & 3: Judges – L1 Justine Steele & Becca Gray, L3 Vicky Boyd & Becca Gray

Sun 20 Mar 2022, Haynes
Sun 20 Mar 2022, Haynes

Levels 2& 4: Judges – Harry Latusek & Gloria Bonnell

Sat 19 Mar 2022, Moreleigh
Sat 19 Mar 2022, Moreleigh

Levels 1 & 2: Judges – Debra Cassidy & Tina Cameron

Thu 17 Mar 2022, Bearley
Thu 17 Mar 2022, Bearley

Levels 3 & 5: Judges – Nigel Wilkes & Sue Gardner (assist level 3 )

Wed 16 Mar 2022, Wellingborough
Wed 16 Mar 2022, Wellingborough

Levels 1 & 2: Judges – Susan Ann Benson, Nikki Hamlin

Sun 13 Mar 2022, Hethe
Sun 13 Mar 2022, Hethe

Levels L1, L6: Judges – L1 Emma Conlisk, L6 Nicola Jane Inglis

Sun 13 Mar 2022, Southwick
Sun 13 Mar 2022, Southwick

Levels 2 & 3: Judge – Faye Sparkes

Sun 13 Mar 2022, Holbeach St John's
Sun 13 Mar 2022, Holbeach St John’s

Levels 2 & 4: Judges – L2, Maz Jones, Di Collino, L4 Becky Christmas, Justine Steel

Mon 07 Mar 2022, Broom
Mon 07 Mar 2022, Broom

Level 2: Judge – Sarah Witkin

Sun 06 Mar 2022, Elton
Sun 06 Mar 2022, Elton

Levels 2 & 6: Judges – L2 Nikki Johnson & Sue McAuliffe, L6 Justine Steele

Sun 06 Mar 2022, Lydiate
Sun 06 Mar 2022, Lydiate

Levels 2 & 3: Judges – Yvonne Carpenter & Pauline James

Sat 05 Mar 2022, Haynes
Sat 05 Mar 2022, Haynes

Level 1: Judges – Sarah Witkin & Pauline Whitaker

Sat 05 Mar 2022, Perranwell Station
Sat 05 Mar 2022, Perranwell Station

Levels L1 and L3: Judges – L1: Georgina Davies and L3: Denise Pile

Sat 05 Mar 2022, West Buckland
Sat 05 Mar 2022, West Buckland

Level 1: Judge – Steph Rendall

Sun 27 Feb 2022, Solihull
Sun 27 Feb 2022, Solihull

Levels 1 & 3: Judges – L1 Pauline Whittaker – L3 Harry Latusek & Gloria Bonnell

Sun 27 Feb 2022, Hethe
Sun 27 Feb 2022, Hethe

Levels 4 & 5: Judges – L4 Yaz Whitehall, L5 Sue Kirkham

Sat 26 Feb 2022, Chalfont St Giles
Sat 26 Feb 2022, Chalfont St Giles

Levels 1 & 4: Judges – Harry Latusek & Gloria Bonnell

Fri 25 Feb 2022, Salwarpe
Fri 25 Feb 2022, Salwarpe

Level 1: Judge – Stacey Robinson

Sun 20 Feb 2022, Elton
Sun 20 Feb 2022, Elton

Levels 1 & 3: Judges – L1 Becca Gray & Maz Jones, L3 Becca Gray & Becky Christmas

Sun 20 Feb 2022, Haynes
Sun 20 Feb 2022, Haynes

Levels 2 & 3: Judges – Vanessa Bonner & Martina Ramage

Sun 20 Feb 2022, Hethe
Sun 20 Feb 2022, Hethe

Levels 1 & 6: Judges – L1 Pauline Whittaker, L6 Keith Clowes

Sat 19 Feb 2022, Perranwell Station
Sat 19 Feb 2022, Perranwell Station

Levels 2 & 5: Judges – L2: Debra Cassidy, L5: Denise Pile

Sat 19 Feb 2022, Slitting Mill
Sat 19 Feb 2022, Slitting Mill

Levels 1 & 2: Judges – Pauline Whittaker and Helen Hepple

Fri 18 Feb 2022, Nuneaton
Fri 18 Feb 2022, Nuneaton

Levels 3 & 4: Judges – Harry Latusek, Rita Cunningham, & Jo Hickman

Sun 13 Feb 2022, Newtown
Sun 13 Feb 2022, Newtown

Level 1: Judge – Catherine Manfield

Tue 08 Feb 2022, Withersfield
Tue 08 Feb 2022, Withersfield

Level 1: Judge – Sue McAuliffe

Sun 06 Feb 2022, Peterborough
Sun 06 Feb 2022, Peterborough

Level 7: Judge – Heather Donnelly

Sun 06 Feb 2021, Lydiate
Sun 06 Feb 2021, Lydiate

Levels 1 & 2: Judges – Dolores Palmer & Tracy Ridgeway

Sun 30 Jan 2022, Antrim
Sun 30 Jan 2022, Antrim

Level 1: Judge – Laura Kirk

Sun 30 Jan 2022, Cummertress
Sun 30 Jan 2022, Cummertress

Levels 2 & 3: Judge – Caroline Yon

Sun 30 Jan 2022, Hethe
Sun 30 Jan 2022, Hethe

Levels 1 & 4: Judges – L1 Liz Ormerod, L4 Keith Clowes

Sat 29 Jan 2022, Wichenford
Sat 29 Jan 2022, Wichenford

Levels 1 & 2: Judges – L1 Kate Wilkes, L2 Julie Bytheway

Sun 23 Jan 2022, Stithians
Sun 23 Jan 2022, Stithians

Levels 2 & 4: Judges – L2: Faye Sparkes, L4: Hannah Crook

Sun 23 Jan 2022, Peterborough
Sun 23 Jan 2022, Peterborough

Level 6: Judge – Justine Steele

Mon 17 Jan 2022, Lilley
Mon 17 Jan 2022, Lilley

Level 6: Judge – Heather Donnelly

Mon 17 Jan 2022, Broom
Mon 17 Jan 2022, Broom

Level 1: Judge – Sarah Witkin

Sun 16 Jan 2022, Canvey Island
Sun 16 Jan 2022, Canvey Island

Level 2: Judges – Sue Olford & Sue McAuliffe

Sun 16 Jan 2022, Elton
Sun 16 Jan 2022, Elton

Level 5: Judge – Justine Steele

Sat 08 Jan 2022, Moreleigh
Sat 08 Jan 2022, Moreleigh

Levels 2 & 4: Judges – Denise Pile & Jackie Lawer

Sun 02 Jan 2022, Haynes
Sun 02 Jan 2022, Haynes

Levels 1 & 5: Judges – Harry Latusek & Gloria Bonnell

Sun 02 Jan 2022, Hethe
Sun 02 Jan 2022, Hethe

Levels 3 & 7: Judges – L7 Christine Gregory, L3 Emma Conlisk

Sun 02 Jan 2022, Stithians
Sun 02 Jan 2022, Stithians

Levels 1 & 3: Judge – Denise Pile

Sun 02 Jan 2022, Honley
Sun 02 Jan 2022, Honley

Level 3: Judges – TBA

Thu 30 Dec 2021, Salwarpe
Thu 30 Dec 2021, Salwarpe

Level 1: Judge – Heather Donnelly

Wed 29 Dec 2021, Aldingbourne
Wed 29 Dec 2021, Aldingbourne

Level 5: Judge – Jennie Dean

Wed 29 Dec 2021, Hethe
Wed 29 Dec 2021, Hethe

Levels 4 & 6: Judges – L4 Nikki Johnson, L6 Justine Steele

Mon 27 Dec 2021, Aldingbourne
Mon 27 Dec 2021, Aldingbourne

Level 1: Judge – Nicola Gaffney

Sun 19 Dec 2021, Orton Waterville
Sun 19 Dec 2021, Orton Waterville

Level 2: Judges – Justine Steele & Nikki Johnson

Sat 18 Dec 2021, Coleraine
Sat 18 Dec 2021, Coleraine

Level 1: Judge – Lesley Clements

Thu 16 Dec 2021, Bearley
Thu 16 Dec 2021, Bearley

Level 4: Judges – Sue Kirkham & Janet Wykes

Tue 14 Dec 2021, Punnetts Town
Tue 14 Dec 2021, Punnetts Town

Level 3: Judge – Ruth Payton

Tue 14 Dec 2021, Hethe
Tue 14 Dec 2021, Hethe

Level 1: Judge – Susan Benson

Sun 12 Dec 2021, Elton
Sun 12 Dec 2021, Elton

Levels 1 & 3: Judges – Becca Gray & Nikki Johnson

Sun 12 Dec 2021, Waltham on the Wolds
Sun 12 Dec 2021, Waltham on the Wolds

Levels 1 & 2: Judge – Stacey Robinson

Sat 11 Dec 2021, Wichenford
Sat 11 Dec 2021, Wichenford

Level 2: Judge – Mandy Rigby

Tue 07 Dec 2021, Hethe
Tue 07 Dec 2021, Hethe

Levels 2 & 5: Judges – L2 Lynda Stangle, L5 Nigel Wilkes

Mon 06 Dec 20, Canvey Island
Mon 06 Dec 20, Canvey Island

Level 2: Judge – Suzanne Olford

Mon 06 Dec 2021, Chacombe
Mon 06 Dec 2021, Chacombe

Levels 3: Judges – Harry Latusek & Jo Hickman

Sun 05 Dec 2021, Combeinteignhead
Sun 05 Dec 2021, Combeinteignhead

Levels 2 & 4: Judges – Jackie Lawer, Debra Cassidy

Sun 05 Dec 2021, Punnetts Town
Sun 05 Dec 2021, Punnetts Town

Level 5: Judge – Helen Byrne

Sat 04 Dec 2021, Slitting Mill
Sat 04 Dec 2021, Slitting Mill

Levels 1 & 2: Judges – Chris Bennett (L1) and Dolores Palmer (L2)

Sun 28 Nov 2021, Moreleigh
Sun 28 Nov 2021, Moreleigh

Level 1: Judges – Katrina Cameron, Debra Cassidy

Sun 28 Nov 2021, Hethe
Sun 28 Nov 2021, Hethe

Levels 3 & 5: Judges – L3 Julia Edwards – L5 Lyn Bowers

Sun 28 Nov 2021, Thetford
Sun 28 Nov 2021, Thetford

Level 3: Judge – Jo Crosby

Sun 28 Nov 2021, North Mundham
Sun 28 Nov 2021, North Mundham

Levels 1 and 2: Judges – Anna Coyne (both levels) Kim Harrison (level 1) Helen Byrne (level 2)

Sat 27 Nov 2021, Easterton
Sat 27 Nov 2021, Easterton

Level 1: Judge – Faye Sparkes

Mon 22 Nov 2021, Warmington
Mon 22 Nov 2021, Warmington

Level 1: Judges – Mary Allen, Jo Hickman

Sun 21 Nov 2021, Canvey Island
Sun 21 Nov 2021, Canvey Island

Level 1: Judge – Suzanne Olford

Sun 21 Nov 2021, Holbeach St Johns
Sun 21 Nov 2021, Holbeach St Johns

Levels 1 & 3: Judges – Sam Wyldbore and Tracey Plews

Sun 21 Nov 2021, Comber
Sun 21 Nov 2021, Comber

Level 1: Judge – Sue Christie

Sun 21 Nov 2021, Yarwell
Sun 21 Nov 2021, Yarwell

Level 5: Judge – Sue Mcauliffe

Sat 20 Nov 2021, Hinton Blewett
Sat 20 Nov 2021, Hinton Blewett

Level 4: Judge – Caroline O’Hare

Fri 19 Nov 2021, Honley
Fri 19 Nov 2021, Honley

Level 1: Judges – Pauline James and Eric Carpenter

Wed 17 Nov 2021, Ampthill
Wed 17 Nov 2021, Ampthill

Level 3: Judge – Jo Crosby

Sun 14 Nov 2021, Daglingworth
Sun 14 Nov 2021, Daglingworth

Levels 1 and 3: Judge – Helen Straszewska

Sun 14 Nov 2021, Walberton
Sun 14 Nov 2021, Walberton

Level 5: Judge – Helen Byrne

Sun 07 Nov 2021, Lydiate
Sun 07 Nov 2021, Lydiate

Level 3: Judge – Cath Seddon

Sat 06 Nov 2021, Ampthill
Sat 06 Nov 2021, Ampthill

Level 1: Judge – Ruth Payton

Sat 06 Nov 2021, Cummertress
Sat 06 Nov 2021, Cummertress

Level 1: Judge – Caroline Yon

Sun 31 Oct 2021, Honley
Sun 31 Oct 2021, Honley

Levels 1 & 2: Judges – Kev Bryan and Yvonne Carpenter

Sun 31 Oct 2021, Mere
Sun 31 Oct 2021, Mere

Level 7: Judge – Pippa Bentham

Sun 31 Oct 2021, Holbeach St John’s
Sun 31 Oct 2021, Holbeach St John’s

Level 2: Judges – Becky Christmas & Di Collino

Sun 31 Oct 2021, Yarwell
Sun 31 Oct 2021, Yarwell

Level 7: Judge – Heather Donnelly

Sat 30 Oct 2021, Chacombe
Sat 30 Oct 2021, Chacombe

Levels 2 & 5:
Judges – L2 Lynda Stangle and Mary Allen, L5 Susan Benson

Sat 30 Oct 2021, Wichenford
Sat 30 Oct 2021, Wichenford

Level 1: Judge – Julie Bytheway

Wed 27 Oct 2021, Combeinteignhead
Wed 27 Oct 2021, Combeinteignhead

Levels 3 & 5: Judge – Hannah Crook

Tue 26 Oct 2021, Shottery
Tue 26 Oct 2021, Shottery

Levels 3 & 5: Judges – Janet Wykes & Sue Gardner

Mon 25 Oct 2021, Canvey Island
Mon 25 Oct 2021, Canvey Island

Level 1: Judge – Suzanne Olford

Sun 24 Oct 2021, Finmere
Sun 24 Oct 2021, Finmere

Levels 4 & 6: Judges – L4 Jan Martin, L6 Yaz Whitehall

Sun 24 Oct 2021, Orton Waterville
Sun 24 Oct 2021, Orton Waterville

Level 5: Judge – Justine Steele

Sun 24 Oct 2021, Weedon
Sun 24 Oct 2021, Weedon

Levels 1-2: Judges – Janet Wykes and Susanne Broughton

Sat 16 Oct 2021, Slitting Mill
Sat 16 Oct 2021, Slitting Mill

Level1: Judge – Helen Hepple

Sun 10 Oct 2021, Solihull
Sun 10 Oct 2021, Solihull

Level 3: Judge – Christine Gregory

Sun 10 Oct 2021, Finmere
Sun 10 Oct 2021, Finmere

Levels 1 & 7:
Judges – L1 Lynda Stangle & L7 Dolores Palmer

Sat 09 Oct 2021, Hillingdon
Sat 09 Oct 2021, Hillingdon

The Scout Hut, Micawber Avenue, HIllingdon, UB8 3NZ

Sat 09 Oct 2021, Coleraine
Sat 09 Oct 2021, Coleraine

Level 1: Judge – Antoinette Traynor

Wed 13 Oct 2021, Ampthill
Wed 13 Oct 2021, Ampthill

Level 2: Judge – Ruth Payton

Sun 03 Oct 2021, Elton
Sun 03 Oct 2021, Elton

Levels 1 & 2: Judges – Nikki Johnson & Becca Gray

Sun 03 Oct 2021, Withersfield
Sun 03 Oct 2021, Withersfield

Level 2: Judge – Sarah Witkin

Sat 02 Oct 2021, Hinton Blewett
Sat 02 Oct 2021, Hinton Blewett

Level 1: Judge – Steph Rendall

Thu 30 Sep, Hillingdon
Thu 30 Sep, Hillingdon

Levels 2 & 6: Judge – Heather Donnelly

Sun 19 Sep 2021, Poulton Le Fylde
Sun 19 Sep 2021, Poulton Le Fylde

Level 2: Judges – Wendy Coulson & Felicity Ashford

Sun 19 Sep 2021, Yarwell
Sun 19 Sep 2021, Yarwell

Level 4: Judges – Justine Steele & Stacey Robinson

Sat 18 Sep 2021, Catforth
Sat 18 Sep 2021, Catforth

Levels 1 & 5: Judges – Felicity Ashford & Cath Seddon

Tue 14 Sep 2021, Punnetts Town
Tue 14 Sep 2021, Punnetts Town

Level 1: Judge – Anna Katkowska

Sun 12 Sep 2021, Little Haywood
Sun 12 Sep 2021, Little Haywood

Level 5: Judge – Sue Gardner

Sun 12 Sep 2021, Finmere
Sun 12 Sep 2021, Finmere

Levels 4 & 6: Judge – Susan Benson

Sun 12 Sep 2021, Holbeach St Johns
Sun 12 Sep 2021, Holbeach St Johns

Levels 2 & 3: Judges – Jerry Morley & Becky Christmas

Sat 11 Sep 2021, Hinton Blewett
Sat 11 Sep 2021, Hinton Blewett

Level 3: Judge – Pippa Bentham

Tue 07 Sep 2021, Solihull
Tue 07 Sep 2021, Solihull

Level 8: Judge – Heather Donnelly

Mon 06 Sep 2021, Canvey Island
Mon 06 Sep 2021, Canvey Island

Level 5: Judge – Marianne Tembey

Sun 05 Sep 2021, Yaxley
Sun 05 Sep 2021, Yaxley

Level 6: Judge – Ali Brannan

Mon 30 Aug 2021, Lydiate
Mon 30 Aug 2021, Lydiate

Levels 1 and 2: Judges – Sue Taylor and Alan Clancy

Sun 29 Aug 2021, Yarwell
Sun 29 Aug 2021, Yarwell

Level 5: Judge – Justine Steele

Sun 22 Aug 2021, Little Haywood
Sun 22 Aug 2021, Little Haywood

Levels 2 & 4: Judge – Rachel Fox

Sun 22 Aug 2021, Thurleigh
Sun 22 Aug 2021, Thurleigh

Level 6: Judge – Justine Steele

Sun 22 Aug 2021, Comber
Sun 22 Aug 2021, Comber

Level 1: Judge – Jillian Marshall

Sun 22 Aug 2021, Thetford
Sun 22 Aug 2021, Thetford

Levels 1 & 2: Judges – Helen Pye & Jo Crosby

Sun 22 Aug 2021, North Mundham
Sun 22 Aug 2021, North Mundham

Levels 2 and 3: Judges – Helen Byrne and Kim Harrison

Sun 22 Aug 2021, Poulton Le Fylde
Sun 22 Aug 2021, Poulton Le Fylde

Level 3: Judges – Cath Seddon & Alan Clancy

Sat 21 Aug 2021, Chapmanslade
Sat 21 Aug 2021, Chapmanslade

Level 2: Judge – Lindsay Gilmore

Wed 18 Aug 2021, Punnetts Town
Wed 18 Aug 2021, Punnetts Town

Level 3: Judge – Anna Katkowska

Sun 15 Aug 2021, Poulton le Fylde
Sun 15 Aug 2021, Poulton le Fylde

Level 2: Judge – Jacqui Dixon

Sun 15 Aug 2021, Hethe
Sun 15 Aug 2021, Hethe

Levels 3 & 5: Judges – L3 Sue Kirkham, L5 Chris Gregory

Sun 08 Aug 2021, Elton
Sun 08 Aug 2021, Elton

Highgate Hall, Overend, Elton, Peterborough. PE8 6RU

Sun 08 Aug 2021, North Mundham
Sun 08 Aug 2021, North Mundham

Levels 1 and 2: Judges – Richard Purnell and Anna Coyne

Sun 01 Aug 2021, Combeinteignhead
Sun 01 Aug 2021, Combeinteignhead

Levels 1 & 3: Judges – Debra Cassidy & Katrina Cameron

Sun 01 Aug 2021, Hethe
Sun 01 Aug 2021, Hethe

Levels 1 & 2: Judges – L1 Julie Cox, L2 Stacey Robinson

Sun 01 Aug 2021, Solihull
Sun 01 Aug 2021, Solihull

Levels 1 & 2: Judges – L1 Karen Denton & L2 Rachael Fox

Sun 25 Jul 2021, Little Haywood
Sun 25 Jul 2021, Little Haywood

Level 3: Judge – Chris Bennett

Sun 25 Jul 2021, Hinton Blewett
Sun 25 Jul 2021, Hinton Blewett

Level 7: Judge – Pippa Bentham

Sun 25 Jul 2021, Withersfield
Sun 25 Jul 2021, Withersfield

Level 1: Judge – Sarah Witkin

Sun 25 Jul 2021, Poulton Le Fylde
Sun 25 Jul 2021, Poulton Le Fylde

Level 1: Judges – Cath Seddon & Alan Clancy

Sun 18 Jul 2021, Chapmanslade
Sun 18 Jul 2021, Chapmanslade

Level 1: Judge – Lindsay Gilmore

Sun 18 Jul 2021, Canvey Island
Sun 18 Jul 2021, Canvey Island

Levels 3 & 4: Judges – Stacey Robinson & Kim Harrison

Wed 14 Jul 2021, Wellingborough
Wed 14 Jul 2021, Wellingborough

Levels 1 & 4: Judges – Nigel Wilkes & Stacey Robinson

Sun 11 Jul 2021, Yarwell
Sun 11 Jul 2021, Yarwell

Level 5: Judge – Justine Steele

Sun 11 Jul 2021, Little Haywood
Sun 11 Jul 2021, Little Haywood

Level 2: Judge – Julie Bytheway

Sun 11 Jul 2021, Holbeach
Sun 11 Jul 2021, Holbeach

Levels 1 & 2: Judges – Sam Wyldbore & Becky Christmas

Sat 10 Jul 2021, Daglingworth
Sat 10 Jul 2021, Daglingworth

Level 7: Judge – Nigel Wilkes

Wed 07 Jul 2021, Wellingborough
Wed 07 Jul 2021, Wellingborough

Levels 2 & 3: Judges – Sue Abbott-Dixon & Geoff Dixon

Tue 06 Jul 2021, Broom
Tue 06 Jul 2021, Broom

Level 3: Judge – Phil Jones

Sun 04 Jul 2021, Devoran
Sun 04 Jul 2021, Devoran

Level 2: Judge – Hannah Crook

Sat 03 Jul 2021, Devoran
Sat 03 Jul 2021, Devoran

Levels 1 & 3: Judges – Denise Pile & Sara Seymour

Wed 30 Jun 2021, Wellingborough
Wed 30 Jun 2021, Wellingborough

Level 6: Judge – Ali Brannen

Sun 27 Jun 2021, Poulton Le Fylde
Sun 27 Jun 2021, Poulton Le Fylde

Level 4: Judges – Wendy Coulson & Felicity Ashford

Sat 26 Jun 2021, Weedon
Sat 26 Jun 2021, Weedon

Level 1: Judges – Stacey Robinson & Janet Wykes

Sat 26 Jun 2021, Daglingworth
Sat 26 Jun 2021, Daglingworth

Level 7: Judge – Tina Schuster

Sun 20 Jun 2021, Cummertrees
Sun 20 Jun 2021, Cummertrees

Levels 1 & 2: Judge – Maureen Berry

Sun 20 Jun 2021, Finmere
Sun 20 Jun 2021, Finmere

Levels 1 & 5: Judges – L1 Lynn Bell, L5 Yaz Whitehall

Sat 19 Jun 2021, Lydiate
Sat 19 Jun 2021, Lydiate

Levels 1 & 2: Judges – Paul Quinlan & Tracy Ridgeway

Sun 13 Jun 2021, Little Haywood
Sun 13 Jun 2021, Little Haywood

Level 1: Judge – Chris Bennett

Sat 12 Jun 2021, Canvey Island
Sat 12 Jun 2021, Canvey Island

Level 1 & 2: Judge – Phil Jones

Mon 07 Jun 2021, Broom
Mon 07 Jun 2021, Broom

Level 3: Judge – Phil Jones

Sun 06 Jun 2021, Poulton Le Fylde
Sun 06 Jun 2021, Poulton Le Fylde

Level 1: Judges – Cath Seddon & Alan Clancy

Sat 05 Jun 2021, Chapmanslade
Sat 05 Jun 2021, Chapmanslade

Level L5: Judge – Lindsay Gilmore

Sat 05 Jun 2021, Combeinteignhead
Sat 05 Jun 2021, Combeinteignhead

Level 5: Judge – Hannah Crook

Sat 05 Jun 2021, Walberton
Sat 05 Jun 2021, Walberton

Level 5: Judge – Jennie Dean

Sat 05 Jun 2021, Daglingworth
Sat 05 Jun 2021, Daglingworth

Levels 1 and 3: Judge – Marie Poole

Wed 02 Jun 2021, Hillingdon
Wed 02 Jun 2021, Hillingdon

Level 2: Judge – Lynn Bell

Wed 26 May 2021, Hillingdon
Wed 26 May 2021, Hillingdon

Level 3: Judge – Lynn Bell

Sun 23 May 2021, Chapmanslade
Sun 23 May 2021, Chapmanslade

Levels 1 & 3: Judge – Lindsay Gilmore

Sun 23 May 2021, Solihull
Sun 23 May 2021, Solihull

Level 1: Judge – Rachael Fox

Sun 23 May 2021, Finmere
Sun 23 May 2021, Finmere

Levels L2 & 3: Judge – Yaz Whitehall

Sun 23 May 2021, Chacombe
Sun 23 May 2021, Chacombe

Levels 1 & 2: Judges – L1 Keith Clowes and Karen Kendal, L2 Susan Benson & Karen Kendall

Sat 22 May 2021, Walberton
Sat 22 May 2021, Walberton

Level 5: Judge – Jennie Dean

Wed 19 May 2021, Hillingdon
Wed 19 May 2021, Hillingdon

Level 1: Judge – Lynn Bell

Tue 18 May 2021, Punnetts Town
Tue 18 May 2021, Punnetts Town

Level 2: Judge – Anna Katkowska

Sun 13 Dec 2020, Yarwell
Sun 13 Dec 2020, Yarwell

Level 5: Judge – Justine Steele

Sun 13 Dec 2020, Canvey Island
Sun 13 Dec 2020, Canvey Island

Levels 1 & 4: Judge – Harry Latusek

Sat 12 Dec 2020, Canvey Island
Sat 12 Dec 2020, Canvey Island

Levels 2 & 3: Judge – Harry Latusek

Mon 07 Dec 2020, Broom
Mon 07 Dec 2020, Broom

Level 1: Judge – Sarah Witkin

Sun 06 Dec 2020, Finmere
Sun 06 Dec 2020, Finmere

Levels 2 & 6: Judges – L2 Lynn Bell L6 Chris Gregory

Sat 21 Nov 2020, Cummertrees
Sat 21 Nov 2020, Cummertrees

Level 2: Judge – Paula Harrison

Sat 14 Nov 2020, Cummertrees
Sat 14 Nov 2020, Cummertrees

Level L1: Judge – Paula Harrison

Wed 04 Nov 2020, Great Rollright
Wed 04 Nov 2020, Great Rollright

Level 3: Judge – Ali Brannen

Wed 04 Nov 2020, Dauntsey
Wed 04 Nov 2020, Dauntsey

Level 4: Judge – Nigel Wilkes

Sat 31 Oct 2020, Moreleigh
Sat 31 Oct 2020, Moreleigh

Levels 1 & 2: Judge – Debra Cassidy

Sat 31 Oct 2020, Dauntsey
Sat 31 Oct 2020, Dauntsey

Level 7: Judge – Lindsay Gilmore

Wed 28 Oct 2020, Great Rollright
Wed 28 Oct 2020, Great Rollright

Level 6: Judge – Ali Brannen

Mon 26 Oct 2020, Priors Marston
Mon 26 Oct 2020, Priors Marston

Level 7: Judge – Susan Benson

Sun 25 Oct 2020, Weedon
Sun 25 Oct 2020, Weedon

Level 1: Judge – Annette Leslie

Sun 25 Oct 2020, Elton
Sun 25 Oct 2020, Elton

Levels 2 & 4: Judges – L2 Becca Gray & Nikki Johnson
L4 Justine Steele & Nikki Johnson

Sun 25 Oct 2020, Withersfield
Sun 25 Oct 2020, Withersfield

Level 1: Judge – Phil Jones

Sat 24 Oct 2020, Westbury
Sat 24 Oct 2020, Westbury

Level 1: Judge – Lindsay Gilmore

Sun 18 Oct 2020, Lydiate
Sun 18 Oct 2020, Lydiate

Levels 1 & 2: Judges – Harry Latusek & Gloria Bonnell

Sun 18 Oct 2020, Southam
Sun 18 Oct 2020, Southam

Level 5: Judge – Karen Kendall

Sun 18 Oct 2020, Finmere
Sun 18 Oct 2020, Finmere

Levels 4 & 6: Judges – L4 Grahame Godby, L6 Karen Denton

Sat 17 Oct 2020, Canvey Island
Sat 17 Oct 2020, Canvey Island

Level 1: Judges – Emma John & Sue McAuliffe

Sat 17 Oct 2020, Totnes
Sat 17 Oct 2020, Totnes

Levels 1 & 2: Judge – Debra Cassidy

Fri 16 Oct 2020, Ashton
Fri 16 Oct 2020, Ashton

Level 5: Judge – Sue Gardner

Wed 14 Oct 2020, Dauntsey
Wed 14 Oct 2020, Dauntsey

Level 3: Judge – Linda Bowden

Mon 12 Oct 2020, Broom
Mon 12 Oct 2020, Broom

Level 2: Judge – Heather Donnelly

Sun 11 Oct 2020, Warmington
Sun 11 Oct 2020, Warmington

Levels 3 & 4: Judges – Susan Benson & Keith Clowes

Sat 10 Oct 2020, Combeinteignhead
Sat 10 Oct 2020, Combeinteignhead

Level 5: Judge – Marie Poole

Wed 07 Oct 2020, Dauntsey
Wed 07 Oct 2020, Dauntsey

Level 2: Judge – Linda Bowden

Sun 04 Oct 2020, Sheffield
Sun 04 Oct 2020, Sheffield

Level 2: Judge – Yvonne Carpenter

Sat 03 Oct 2020, Moreleigh
Sat 03 Oct 2020, Moreleigh

Levels 2, 3 & 4: Judges – L3 Jackie Lawer, L4 Denise Pile

Sat 03 Oct 2020, Dauntsey
Sat 03 Oct 2020, Dauntsey

Level 4: Judge – Lindsay Gilmore

Tue 29 Sep 2020, Dauntsey
Tue 29 Sep 2020, Dauntsey

Level 4: Judge – Nigel Wilkes

Sun 27 Sep 2020, Punnetts Town
Sun 27 Sep 2020, Punnetts Town

Level 1: Judge – Carina Stevenson

Sat 26 Sep 2020, Longham
Sat 26 Sep 2020, Longham

Levels 1 and 2: Judge – Jo Crosby

Wed 23 Sep 2020, Comber
Wed 23 Sep 2020, Comber

Level 1: Judge – Lesley Clements

Sun 20 Sep 2020, Wormelow
Sun 20 Sep 2020, Wormelow

Level 1: Judge – Catherine Manfield

Sun 20 Sep 2020, Combeinteignhead
Sun 20 Sep 2020, Combeinteignhead

Levels 3 & 4: Judges – L3 Tina Cameron, L4 Denise Pile

Sun 20 Sep 2020, Daglingworth
Sun 20 Sep 2020, Daglingworth

Level 6: Judge – Sue Benson

Sat 19 Sep 2020, Dauntsey
Sat 19 Sep 2020, Dauntsey

Level 1: Judge – Linda Bowden

Tue 15 Sep 2020, Dauntsey
Tue 15 Sep 2020, Dauntsey

Level 3: Judge – Marie Poole

Sun 01 Nov 2020, Finmere
Sun 01 Nov 2020, Finmere

Level 8: Judge – Kamal Fernandez

Sun 13 Sep 2020, Finmere
Sun 13 Sep 2020, Finmere

Levels 3 & 5: Judges – L3 Yaz Whitehall, L5 Nigel Wilkes

Sun 13 Sep 2020, Elton
Sun 13 Sep 2020, Elton

Levels 2 & 4:
Judges – L2 Nikki Johnson or Victoria Boyd & Becca Gray
– L4 Justine Steele & Nikki Johnson

Sun 13 Sep 2020, Cummertrees
Sun 13 Sep 2020, Cummertrees

Level L1: Judge – Maureen Berry

Sun 13 Sep 2020, Cornwood
Sun 13 Sep 2020, Cornwood

Level 2: Judges – Katrina Cameron & Debra Cassidy

Sat 12 Sep 2020, Cornwood
Sat 12 Sep 2020, Cornwood

Level 1: Judges – Katrina Cameron & Debra Cassidy

Sat 12 Sep 2020, Weedon
Sat 12 Sep 2020, Weedon

Levels 1 & 5: Judge – Karen Denton

Sat 12 Sep 2020, Dauntsey
Sat 12 Sep 2020, Dauntsey

Level 7: Judge – Nigel Wilkes

Sun 06 Sep 2020, Holbeach/Whaplode
Sun 06 Sep 2020, Holbeach/Whaplode

Levels 1 & 2: Judge – Roger Flett

Sat 05 Sep 2020, Aldingbourne
Sat 05 Sep 2020, Aldingbourne

Levels 1 and 2: Judges – Helen Byrne and Richard Purnell

Sun 30 Aug 2020, Elton
Sun 30 Aug 2020, Elton

Levels 1 & 3:
Judges – L1 Victoria Boyd & Becca Gray
L3 Justine Steele & Nikki Johnson

Sun 30 Aug 2020, Mere
Sun 30 Aug 2020, Mere

Level 5: Judge – Pippa Bentham

Sun 30 Aug 2020, Dauntsey
Sun 30 Aug 2020, Dauntsey

Level 2: Judge – Lindsay Gilmore

Tue 25 Aug 2020, Totnes
Tue 25 Aug 2020, Totnes

Level 2: Judge – Tina Cameron

Sun 23 Aug 2020, Byfield
Sun 23 Aug 2020, Byfield

Levels 1 & 2: Judges – Heather Donnelly & Julie Thomas

Sun 23 Aug 2020, Heathfield
Sun 23 Aug 2020, Heathfield

Level 4: Judge – Kamal Fernandez

Sun 23 Aug 2020, Dauntsey
Sun 23 Aug 2020, Dauntsey

Level 3: Judge – Lindsay Gilmore

Sat 22 Aug 2020, Great Rollright
Sat 22 Aug 2020, Great Rollright

Level 8: Judge – Heather Donnelly

Wed 19 Aug 2020, Totnes
Wed 19 Aug 2020, Totnes

Level 1: Judges – Georgina Davis, Debra Cassidy

Sun 16 Aug 2020, Totnes
Sun 16 Aug 2020, Totnes

Level 3: Judge – Tina Cameron

Sat 15 Aug 2020, Canvey Island
Sat 15 Aug 2020, Canvey Island

Level 3: Judge – Phil Jones

Sat 15 Aug 2020, Great Rollright
Sat 15 Aug 2020, Great Rollright

Level 7: Judge – Ali Brannen

Sat 15 Aug 2020, Totnes
Sat 15 Aug 2020, Totnes

Levels 2 & 4: Judge – Hannah Crook

Mon 10 Aug 2020, PM, Broom
Mon 10 Aug 2020, PM, Broom

Level 2: Judge – Heather Donnelly

Mon 10 Aug 2020, AM, Broom
Mon 10 Aug 2020, AM, Broom

Level 1: Judge – Heather Donnelly

Sat 08 Aug 2020, Devoran
Sat 08 Aug 2020, Devoran

Levels 1 & 2: Judges – Denise Pile/Hannah Crook

Sat 08 Aug 2020, Great Rollright
Sat 08 Aug 2020, Great Rollright

Level 6: Judge – Ali Brannen

Sun 02 Aug 2020, Elton
Sun 02 Aug 2020, Elton

Levels 1 & 2: Judges – Nikki Johnson. Becca Gray.

Sun 02 Aug 2020, Dauntsey
Sun 02 Aug 2020, Dauntsey

Level 6: Judge – Lindsay Gilmore

Sat 01 Aug 2020, Great Rollright
Sat 01 Aug 2020, Great Rollright

Level 5: Judge – Ali Brannen

Sat 01 Aug 2020, Dauntsey
Sat 01 Aug 2020, Dauntsey

Level 1: Judge – Marie Poole

Sun 26 Jul 2020, Lydiate Parish Hall
Sun 26 Jul 2020, Lydiate Parish Hall

Level 1: Judges – Cath Seddon & Alan Clancy

Sat 25 Jul 2020, Great Rollright
Sat 25 Jul 2020, Great Rollright

Level 4: Judge – Ali Brannen

Sat 25 Jul 2020, Totnes
Sat 25 Jul 2020, Totnes

Level 1: Judge – Debra Cassidy

Sun 19 Jul 2020, Byfield
Sun 19 Jul 2020, Byfield

Levels 1 & 5: Judge – Heather Donnelly

Sun 19 Jul 2020, Totnes
Sun 19 Jul 2020, Totnes

Level 2: Judge – Tina Cameron

Sat 18 Jul 2020, Great Rollright
Sat 18 Jul 2020, Great Rollright

Level 3: Judge – Ali Brannen

Wed 08 Jul 2020, Great Rollright
Wed 08 Jul 2020, Great Rollright

Level 2: Judge – Ali Brannen

Sun 10 May 2020, Online
Sun 10 May 2020, Online

Class Starter: Judge – Heather Donnelly

Online - Sun 10 May 2020
Online – Sun 10 May 2020

Class Starter: Judge – Helen Pye

Fri 08 May 2020, Online
Fri 08 May 2020, Online

Class Starter: Judge – Marianne Tembey

Mon 04 May 2020, Online
Mon 04 May 2020, Online

Class Starter: Judge – Lesley Clements

Sun 03 May 2020 - Online
Sun 03 May 2020 – Online

Class Starter: Judge – Catherine Manfield

Sat 02 May 2020, Online
Sat 02 May 2020, Online

Class Starter: Judge – Nikki Thorpe

Wed 18 Mar 2020, Walsall
Wed 18 Mar 2020, Walsall

Levels 2 & 3: Judges – Karen Denton & Harry Latusek

Sun 15 Mar 2020, Finmere
Sun 15 Mar 2020, Finmere

Levels 1 & 2: Judges – Ali Brannen, Lyn Bowers, Liz Ormerod

Sun 15 Mar 2020, East Winch
Sun 15 Mar 2020, East Winch

Levels 2 & 3: Judges – Sam Wyldbore & Mazonne Jones

Sat 14 Mar 2020, Sutton Coldfield
Sat 14 Mar 2020, Sutton Coldfield

Level 6: Judge – Jeni Pirie

Sat 14 Mar 2020, Rubery
Sat 14 Mar 2020, Rubery

Levels 3 & 4: Judges – Level 3 Lyn Bowers & Sue Kirkham
Level 4 Lyn Bowers & Ali Brannen

Sat 14 Mar 2020, Poulton Le Fylde
Sat 14 Mar 2020, Poulton Le Fylde

Levels 2 & 3: Judges L2 – Cath Seddon & Jacqui Dixon
L3 – Jacqui Dixon

Fri 13 Mar 2020, Honley
Fri 13 Mar 2020, Honley

Level 5: Judge – Harry Latusek

Thu 12 Mar 2020, Hayes
Thu 12 Mar 2020, Hayes

Level 1: Judge – Ali Brannen

Thu 12 Mar 2020, Nuneaton
Thu 12 Mar 2020, Nuneaton

Levels 1 & 2: Judges – Harry Latusek & Keith Clowes

Wed 11 Mar 2020, Walcote
Wed 11 Mar 2020, Walcote

Level 1: Judge – Harold Latusek

Mon 09 Mar 2020, Chacombe
Mon 09 Mar 2020, Chacombe

Level 3: Judges – Liz Ormerod and Keith Clowes

Mon 09 Mar 2020, Goatacre
Mon 09 Mar 2020, Goatacre

Level 6: Judge – Lindsay Gilmore

Sun 08 Mar 2020, Sutton Coldfield
Sun 08 Mar 2020, Sutton Coldfield

Level 5: Judge – Gloria Bonnell

Sat 07 Mar 2020, Aldingbourne
Sat 07 Mar 2020, Aldingbourne

Levels 1 and 4: Judges – Chas Roberts & Rachel Kuttner

Mon 02 Mar 2020, Sutton Coldfield
Mon 02 Mar 2020, Sutton Coldfield

Level 7: Judge – Nigel Wilkes

Sun 01 Mar 2020, Darlington
Sun 01 Mar 2020, Darlington

Level 1: Judge – Laura Hebberd

Sun 01 Mar 2020, Thurleigh
Sun 01 Mar 2020, Thurleigh

Level 5: Judge – Sue Abbott-Dixon

Sun 01 Mar 2020, Cummertrees
Sun 01 Mar 2020, Cummertrees

Levels 2 & 3: Judge – June McPhillips

Sun 01 Mar 2020, Coombeinteignhead
Sun 01 Mar 2020, Coombeinteignhead

Levels 1 and 2: Judges – Debra Cassidy and Georgina Davies

Sun 01 Mar 2020, Canvey Island
Sun 01 Mar 2020, Canvey Island

Levels 2 & 3: Judge – Alison Poulter

Sat 29 Feb 2020, Canvey Island
Sat 29 Feb 2020, Canvey Island

Level 1: Judge – Emma John

Sat 29 Feb 2020, Rubery
Sat 29 Feb 2020, Rubery

Levels 1 & 2: Judges – Harry Latusek & Gloria Bonnell

Sat 29 Feb 2020, West Buckland
Sat 29 Feb 2020, West Buckland

Level 1: Judge – Jackie McDevitt

Tue 25 Feb 2020, Langley Burrell
Tue 25 Feb 2020, Langley Burrell

Levels 1 & 3: Judges – Linda Bowden & Lindsay Gilmore

Tue 25 Feb 2020, Sutton Coldfield
Tue 25 Feb 2020, Sutton Coldfield

Level 8: Judge – Heather Donnelly

Sun 23 Feb 2020, Poulton Le Fylde
Sun 23 Feb 2020, Poulton Le Fylde

Levels 1 & 3: Judges – Harry Latusek & Keith Clowes

Sun 23 Feb 2020, Finmere
Sun 23 Feb 2020, Finmere

Levels 5 & 3: Judges – Susan Benson (L5 & L3),
Julia Edwards (L3)

Sun 23 Feb 2020, North Mundham
Sun 23 Feb 2020, North Mundham

Levels 3 and 4: Judges – Chas Robert & Richard Purnell

Sun 23 Feb 2020, Lydiate
Sun 23 Feb 2020, Lydiate

Level 1: Judge – Tina Walker

Sat 22 Feb 2020, Sutton Coldfield
Sat 22 Feb 2020, Sutton Coldfield

Level 6: Judge – Jeni Pirie

Sat 22 Feb 2020, Cummertrees
Sat 22 Feb 2020, Cummertrees

Level1: Judge – Maureen berry

Sat 22 Feb 2020, Alton
Sat 22 Feb 2020, Alton

Levels 1 & 2: Judges – Nicola Davis & Jennie Dean

Thu 20 Feb 2020, Camerton
Thu 20 Feb 2020, Camerton

Level 4: Judge – Nigel Wilkes

Tue 18 Feb 2020, Walsall
Tue 18 Feb 2020, Walsall

Levels 1 & 2: Judges – Chris Bennett & Rachel Fox

Sun 16 Feb 2020, Poulton Le Fylde
Sun 16 Feb 2020, Poulton Le Fylde

Levels 1 & 2: Judges – L1 Sue Taylor & Tracy Ridgway
L2 Felicity Ashford

Sun 16 Feb 2020, Honley
Sun 16 Feb 2020, Honley

Levels 1 & 2: Judges – L1 Pauline James and Eric Carpenter.
L2 Linda Newbold and Eric Carpenter

Sun 16 Feb 2020, Finmere
Sun 16 Feb 2020, Finmere

Level 7: Judge – Jeni Pirie

Sat 15 Feb 2020, Daglingworth
Sat 15 Feb 2020, Daglingworth

Level 5: Judge – Marie Poole

Thu 13 Feb 2020, Hayes
Thu 13 Feb 2020, Hayes

Levels 1 & 2: Judges – Harry Latusek & Gloria Bonnell

Sat 08 Feb 2020, Bodle Street Green
Sat 08 Feb 2020, Bodle Street Green

Level 1: Judges – Julia Jarrold and Phil Jones

Fri 07 Feb 2020, Sutton Coldfield
Fri 07 Feb 2020, Sutton Coldfield

Level 5: Judge – Janet Wykes

Sun 02 Feb 2020, Temple Cloud
Sun 02 Feb 2020, Temple Cloud

Level 1: Judge – Marie Poole

Sun 02 Feb 2020, PM, Darnall, Sheffield
Sun 02 Feb 2020, PM, Darnall, Sheffield

Level 1: Judge – Linda Newbold

Sun 02 Feb 2020, AM, Darnall, Sheffield
Sun 02 Feb 2020, AM, Darnall, Sheffield

Level 1: Judge – Yvonne Carpenter

Sat 01 Feb 2020, Great Rollright
Sat 01 Feb 2020, Great Rollright

Level 7: Judge – Ali Brannen

Mon 27 Jan 2020, Langley Burrell
Mon 27 Jan 2020, Langley Burrell

Level 2: Judge – Lindsay Gilmore

Sun 26 Jan 2020, Sutton Coldfield
Sun 26 Jan 2020, Sutton Coldfield

Levels 1 & 4: Judges – Faye Sparkes & Liz Beaumont

Sun 26th Jan 2020, North Mundham
Sun 26th Jan 2020, North Mundham

Levels 1 & 5: Judges – Chas Robert, Kathy Killick & Marianne Tembey

Sat 25 Jan 2020, Cornwood
Sat 25 Jan 2020, Cornwood

Levels 1 & 2: Judges – Katrina Cameron, Debra Cassidy, Georgina Davies

Fri 24 Jan 2020, Wellingborough
Fri 24 Jan 2020, Wellingborough

Level 5: Judge – Ali Brannen

Tue 21 Jan 2020, Broom, Bedfordshire
Tue 21 Jan 2020, Broom, Bedfordshire

Level 1: Judge – Heather Donnelly

Sun 19th Jan 2020, Mere
Sun 19th Jan 2020, Mere

Level 1: Judge – Shelley Stubbington

Sun 19 Jan 2020, Thurleigh
Sun 19 Jan 2020, Thurleigh

Levels 1 & 4: Judges – Jeni Pirie & Nikki Ingliss

Sat 18 Jan 2020, Rubery
Sat 18 Jan 2020, Rubery

Level 3: Judges – Ellen Ward Lindley & Janet Wykes

Fri 17 Jan 2020, Ashton
Fri 17 Jan 2020, Ashton

Levels 2 & 4: Judges – Sue Abbott-Dixon and Janet Wykes

Fri 17th Jan 2020, Holbeach
Fri 17th Jan 2020, Holbeach

Levels 1 & 2: Judges – Tracey Plews, Sam Poole/Maz Jones

Thu 16 Jan 2020, Bodymoor Heath Victory Hall
Thu 16 Jan 2020, Bodymoor Heath Victory Hall

Level 6: Judge – Ali Brannen

Mon 13 Jan 2020, Langley Burrell
Mon 13 Jan 2020, Langley Burrell

Level 5: Judge – Lindsay Gilmore

Mon 13 Jan 2020, Wellingborough
Mon 13 Jan 2020, Wellingborough

Level 6: Judge – Karen Denton

Sun 12 Jan 2020, Thurleigh
Sun 12 Jan 2020, Thurleigh

Levels 2 & 3: Judges – Anne Tucker & Sue Gardiner

Sun 12th Jan 2020, Grendon Underwood
Sun 12th Jan 2020, Grendon Underwood

Levels 1 & 5: Level 1 – Laura Ward & Annette Leslie. Level 5 – Jeni Piri

Sat 11 Jan 2020, Bodymoor Heath
Sat 11 Jan 2020, Bodymoor Heath

Level 7: Judge – Karen Denton

Fri 10 Jan 2020, Stalmine
Fri 10 Jan 2020, Stalmine

Level 5: Judge – F.Ashford

Thu 09 Jan 2020, Sutton Coldfield
Thu 09 Jan 2020, Sutton Coldfield

Level 5: Judge – Sue Benson

Sun 05 Jan 2020, Truro
Sun 05 Jan 2020, Truro

Levels 1 & 2: Judges – L1 Denise Pile & Hannah Crook
L2 Hannah Crook & Jackie Lawer

Sun 05 Jan 2020, Grendon Underwood, L1
Sun 05 Jan 2020, Grendon Underwood, L1

Level 1: Judges – Karen Kendall & Harry Latusek

Sun 05 Jan 2020, Grendon Underwood, Juniors Crufts Qualifier
Sun 05 Jan 2020, Grendon Underwood, Juniors Crufts Qualifier

Juniors Crufts Semi final Qualifier:
Judge – Karen Kendall

Sat 04 Jan 2020, Walsall
Sat 04 Jan 2020, Walsall

Levels 2 & 3: Judges – Harry Latusek & Gloria Bonnell

Fri 03 Jan 2020, Islip
Fri 03 Jan 2020, Islip

Levels 1 & 2: Judges – Gloria Bonnell & Harry Latusek

Mon 30 Dec 2019, Burntwood
Mon 30 Dec 2019, Burntwood

Prospect Village Hall, Williamson Avenue, Prospect Village, WS12 0QF

Sat 28 Dec 2019, Silverton
Sat 28 Dec 2019, Silverton

Silverton Dog Training Barn, Tiverton Road, Silverton, EX5 4BW

Fri 27 Dec 2019, Burntwood
Fri 27 Dec 2019, Burntwood

Prospect Village Hall, Prospect Village, Williamson Avenue, WS12 0QF

Sat 21st Dec 2019, Chalfont St Giles
Sat 21st Dec 2019, Chalfont St Giles

Chalfont St Giles Memorial Hall, School Lane, Chalfont St Giles, Bucks, HP8 4JJ

Sat 21 Dec 2019, Silverton
Sat 21 Dec 2019, Silverton

Silverton Dog Training Barn, Tiverton Road, Silverton, EX5 4BW

Sat 21st Dec 2019, Gorsley
Sat 21st Dec 2019, Gorsley

Gorsley Village Hall, Quarry Lane, Gorsley, Herefordshire, HR9 7SJ

Fri 20 Dec 2019, Oakhill
Fri 20 Dec 2019, Oakhill

Oakhill village hall, Zion Hill, Oakhill, Radstock, Somerset, BA3 5AN

Wed 18 Dec 2019, Romsley
Wed 18 Dec 2019, Romsley

Romsley Scout Hall, 66 St Kenelms Rd, Romsley, Halesowen B62 0PG

Sun 15 Dec 2019, Thurleigh
Sun 15 Dec 2019, Thurleigh

Thurleigh Village Hall, 27 High Street, Thurleigh, Bedford, MK44 2DB

Sun 15th Dec 2019, Truro
Sun 15th Dec 2019, Truro

Kea Community Centre, Playing Place, Truro. TR3 6ET

Sun 15th Dec 2019, Finmere
Sun 15th Dec 2019, Finmere

Finmere Village Hall, Water Statford Road, Finmere, Bucks. MK18 4AT.

Fri 13th Dec 2019, Honley
Fri 13th Dec 2019, Honley

Neiley Pavilion, New Mill Road, Honley, Huddersfield. HD9 6DN

Wed 11 Dec 2019, Romsley
Wed 11 Dec 2019, Romsley

Mon 9th Dec 2019, Langley Burrell
Mon 9th Dec 2019, Langley Burrell

Sun 8th Dec 2019, Elton
Sun 8th Dec 2019, Elton

Sun 08 Dec 2019, Thurleigh
Sun 08 Dec 2019, Thurleigh

Sat 7th Dec 2019, Gorsley
Sat 7th Dec 2019, Gorsley

Mon 2nd Dec 2019, Wellingborough
Mon 2nd Dec 2019, Wellingborough

Sun 1st Dec 2019, Canvey Island
Sun 1st Dec 2019, Canvey Island

Sun 1st Dec 2019, Edinburgh
Sun 1st Dec 2019, Edinburgh

Sat 30th Nov 2019, Cornwood
Sat 30th Nov 2019, Cornwood

Sat 30th Nov 2019, Islip
Sat 30th Nov 2019, Islip

Fri 29th Nov 2019, Sutton Coldfield
Fri 29th Nov 2019, Sutton Coldfield

Wed 27th Nov 2019, Romsley
Wed 27th Nov 2019, Romsley

Sun 24th Nov 2019, North Mundham
Sun 24th Nov 2019, North Mundham

Sun 24th Nov 2019, Poulton Le Fylde
Sun 24th Nov 2019, Poulton Le Fylde

Sat 23rd Nov 2019, Poulton Le Fylde
Sat 23rd Nov 2019, Poulton Le Fylde

Wed 20th Nov 2019, Romsley
Wed 20th Nov 2019, Romsley

Mon 18th Nov 2019, Chacombe
Mon 18th Nov 2019, Chacombe

Sun 17th Nov 2019, Gorsley
Sun 17th Nov 2019, Gorsley

Sun 17th Nov 2019, Thurleigh
Sun 17th Nov 2019, Thurleigh

Sat 16th Nov 2019, Unstone
Sat 16th Nov 2019, Unstone

Sat 16th Nov 2019, Rubery
Sat 16th Nov 2019, Rubery

Fri 15th Nov 2019, Ston Easton
Fri 15th Nov 2019, Ston Easton

Wed 13th Nov 2019, Romsley
Wed 13th Nov 2019, Romsley

Mon 11th Nov 2019, Wellingborough
Mon 11th Nov 2019, Wellingborough

Sat 9th Nov 2019, Sutton Coldfield
Sat 9th Nov 2019, Sutton Coldfield

Sat 9th Nov 2019, Selkirk
Sat 9th Nov 2019, Selkirk

Sat 9th Nov 2019, Totternhoe
Sat 9th Nov 2019, Totternhoe

Fri 8th Nov 2019, Sutton Coldfield
Fri 8th Nov 2019, Sutton Coldfield

Sun 3rd Nov 2019, Poulton Le Fylde
Sun 3rd Nov 2019, Poulton Le Fylde

Sat 2nd Nov 2019, Daglingworth
Sat 2nd Nov 2019, Daglingworth

Sat 2nd Nov 2019, Aldingbourne
Sat 2nd Nov 2019, Aldingbourne

Thu 31st Oct 2019, Hayes
Thu 31st Oct 2019, Hayes

Thu 31st Oct 2019, Camerton
Thu 31st Oct 2019, Camerton

Thu 31st Oct 2019, Nuneaton
Thu 31st Oct 2019, Nuneaton

Tue 29th Oct 2019, Chacombe
Tue 29th Oct 2019, Chacombe

Tue 29th Oct 2019, Walsall
Tue 29th Oct 2019, Walsall

Mon 28th Oct 2019, Langley Burrell
Mon 28th Oct 2019, Langley Burrell

Sun 27th Oct 2019, South Harting
Sun 27th Oct 2019, South Harting

Sun 27th Oct 2019, Cummertrees
Sun 27th Oct 2019, Cummertrees

Sun 27th Oct 2019, Gorsley
Sun 27th Oct 2019, Gorsley

Sun 27th Oct 2019, Canvey Island
Sun 27th Oct 2019, Canvey Island

Sat 26th Oct 2019, Daglingworth
Sat 26th Oct 2019, Daglingworth

Sat 26th Oct 2019, Linlithgow
Sat 26th Oct 2019, Linlithgow

Fri 25th Oct 2019, Honley
Fri 25th Oct 2019, Honley

Sun 20th Oct 2019, Southam
Sun 20th Oct 2019, Southam

Sun 20th Oct 2019, Thurleigh
Sun 20th Oct 2019, Thurleigh

Sun 20th Oct 2019, North Mundham
Sun 20th Oct 2019, North Mundham

Sat 19th Oct 2019, Rubery
Sat 19th Oct 2019, Rubery

Mon 14th Oct 2019, Goatacre
Mon 14th Oct 2019, Goatacre

Sun 13th Oct 2019, Temple Cloud
Sun 13th Oct 2019, Temple Cloud

Sat 12th Oct 2019, Truro
Sat 12th Oct 2019, Truro

Sat 12th Oct 2019, Aldingbourne
Sat 12th Oct 2019, Aldingbourne

Sat 12th Oct 2019, Bodle Street Green
Sat 12th Oct 2019, Bodle Street Green

Sun 6th Oct 2019, Thurleigh
Sun 6th Oct 2019, Thurleigh

Sat 5th Oct 2019, Cornwood
Sat 5th Oct 2019, Cornwood

Sat 5th Oct 2019, Aldingbourne
Sat 5th Oct 2019, Aldingbourne

Fri 4th Oct 2019, Hayes
Fri 4th Oct 2019, Hayes

Mon 30th Sep 2019, Langley Burrell
Mon 30th Sep 2019, Langley Burrell

Mon 30th Sep 2019, Chacombe
Mon 30th Sep 2019, Chacombe

Sun 29th Sep 2019, Longbridge Deverill
Sun 29th Sep 2019, Longbridge Deverill

Sat 29th Sep 2019, Silverton
Sat 29th Sep 2019, Silverton

Sun 29th Sep 2019, Holbeach
Sun 29th Sep 2019, Holbeach

Sun 29th Sep 2019, South Harting
Sun 29th Sep 2019, South Harting

Sun 29th Sep 2019, Ormskirk
Sun 29th Sep 2019, Ormskirk

Sat 28th Sep 2019, Rubery
Sat 28th Sep 2019, Rubery

Tue 24th Sep 2019, Broom
Tue 24th Sep 2019, Broom

Sun 22nd Sep 2019, Canvey Island
Sun 22nd Sep 2019, Canvey Island

Sat 21st Sep 2019, Canvey Island
Sat 21st Sep 2019, Canvey Island

Sat 21st Sep 2019, Gorsley
Sat 21st Sep 2019, Gorsley

Fri 20th Sep 2019, Thurleigh
Fri 20th Sep 2019, Thurleigh

Mon 16th Sep 2019, Wellingborough
Mon 16th Sep 2019, Wellingborough

Sun 15th Sep 2019, Longbridge Deverill
Sun 15th Sep 2019, Longbridge Deverill

Sat 14th Sep 2019, Erdington
Sat 14th Sep 2019, Erdington

Fri 13th Sep 2019, Hayes
Fri 13th Sep 2019, Hayes

Mon 9th Sep 2019, Wellingborough
Mon 9th Sep 2019, Wellingborough

Mon 9th Sep 2019, Goatacre
Mon 9th Sep 2019, Goatacre

Sat 7th Sep 2019, Bodle Street Green
Sat 7th Sep 2019, Bodle Street Green

Tue 3rd Sep 2019, Chacombe
Tue 3rd Sep 2019, Chacombe

Mon 2nd Sep 2019, Longbridge Deverill
Mon 2nd Sep 2019, Longbridge Deverill

Sun 1st Sep 2019, North Mundham
Sun 1st Sep 2019, North Mundham

Sat 31st Aug 2019, Cornwood
Sat 31st Aug 2019, Cornwood

Sat 31st Aug 2019, Unstone
Sat 31st Aug 2019, Unstone

Sat 31st Aug 2019, Garvestone
Sat 31st Aug 2019, Garvestone

Thu 29th Aug 2019, Sutton Coldfield
Thu 29th Aug 2019, Sutton Coldfield

Tue 27th Aug 2019, Broom
Tue 27th Aug 2019, Broom

Sun 25th Aug 2019, Thurleigh
Sun 25th Aug 2019, Thurleigh

Sat 24th Aug 2019, Sutton Coldfield
Sat 24th Aug 2019, Sutton Coldfield

Sat 24th Aug 2019, Daglingworth
Sat 24th Aug 2019, Daglingworth

Sat 24th Aug 2019, Canvey Island
Sat 24th Aug 2019, Canvey Island

Fri 23rd Aug 2019, Foxham
Fri 23rd Aug 2019, Foxham

Sun 18th Aug 2019, Truro
Sun 18th Aug 2019, Truro

Sun 18th Aug 2019, Gorsley
Sun 18th Aug 2019, Gorsley

Sun 18th Aug 2019, Cummertrees
Sun 18th Aug 2019, Cummertrees

Sat 17th Aug 2019, Peterborough
Sat 17th Aug 2019, Peterborough

Thu 15th Aug 2019, Poulton-Le-Fylde
Thu 15th Aug 2019, Poulton-Le-Fylde

Thu 15th Aug 2019, Stoneleigh
Thu 15th Aug 2019, Stoneleigh

Mon 12th Aug 2019, Calne
Mon 12th Aug 2019, Calne

Sun 11th Aug 2019, Seavington
Sun 11th Aug 2019, Seavington

Sun 11th Aug 2011, Gorsley
Sun 11th Aug 2011, Gorsley

Sun 11th Aug 2019, Little Haywood
Sun 11th Aug 2019, Little Haywood

Sat 10th Aug 2019, Longbridge Deverill
Sat 10th Aug 2019, Longbridge Deverill

Sat 10th Aug 2019, Linlithgow
Sat 10th Aug 2019, Linlithgow

Sat 10th Aug 2019, Aldingbourne
Sat 10th Aug 2019, Aldingbourne

Fri 9th Aug 2019, Wellingborough
Fri 9th Aug 2019, Wellingborough

Sun 4th Aug 2019, Walcote
Sun 4th Aug 2019, Walcote

Sat 3rd Aug 2019, Rubery
Sat 3rd Aug 2019, Rubery

Sat 3rd Aug 2019, Biddulph Moor
Sat 3rd Aug 2019, Biddulph Moor

Sat 3rd Aug 2019, Aldingbourne
Sat 3rd Aug 2019, Aldingbourne

Sun 28th Jul 2019, Daglingworth
Sun 28th Jul 2019, Daglingworth

Sun 28th Jul 2019, Truro
Sun 28th Jul 2019, Truro

Sun 28th Jul 2019, Finmere
Sun 28th Jul 2019, Finmere

Sun 28th Jul 2019, Poulton-Le-Fylde
Sun 28th Jul 2019, Poulton-Le-Fylde

Sat 27th Jul 2019, Poulton-Le-Fylde
Sat 27th Jul 2019, Poulton-Le-Fylde

Sat 27th Jul 2019, Cornwood
Sat 27th Jul 2019, Cornwood