Fri 17th Jan 2020, Holbeach

Levels 1 & 2: Judges - Tracey Plews, Sam Poole/Maz Jones
  T&C - A/FT&C - HT&C - TES - A/FES - HES - TVS - A/FVS - HVS - TB&L - A/FB&L - HB&L - TMarksTime
A/F = Alert FindH = HandlingT = Time (seconds)
Tables & ChairsExterior SearchVehicle SearchBoxes & LuggageTotals
Level 1A/FHTA/FHTA/FHTA/FHTMarksTime
1Heidi Mendoza - Aoife2051.222050.082050.162050.11001.56
2Tiena Shirashi - Whirley204.992.792050.16204.752.062050.3199.745.32
3Jan Martin - Astra Jasmine204.991.222040.262042.072050.3197.993.86
4Vicky Wilford - Midas2050.562031.432042.37204.991.2896.995.64
5Wendy Clay - Violet2050.252051.104.92.53204.990.5779.894.45
6Heather Shaw - Echo2050.22204.751.03051.35204.990.1479.742.74
7Rosemary Steen - Berti04.950.382031.262050.4104.90.2657.852.31
8Douglas Merchant - Tawney2040.14020.1604.752.06204.990.5855.742.94
9Wendy Thorne - Cookie204.980.4604.51.172002.404.960.4854.444.51
10Sarah Wilmott - Diesal04.980.472041.212002.4404.750.1353.734.25
11David Humphrey - Jonah04.92.44203.752.52002.4804.952.3753.69.79
12Alison Poulter - Jive04.990.232042.3804.752.3504.90.4938.645.45
13Linda Wilson - Ghillie204.990.5804304.5304.90.5838.397.16
14Mary Nugent - Peggy04.5304.52.4204.92.5304.952.0618.8510.01
Level 2
1Brenda Minns - Minka2051.312051.012050.462050.251003.03
2Linda Gerrell - Poppy204.954.352052.52052.04204.962.2999.9111.18
3Lucy Davis - Callie2050.38204.751.252050.52050.4599.752.58
4Nicky Hamlin - Bong204.983.25204.752.252051.472050.2899.737.25
5Helen Cottrell - Pippin2050.332050.53204.51.462050.3599.52.67
6Victoria Boyd - Brady104.93.4204.750.492053.36204.980.4889.637.73
7Rosemary Steen - Harley204.981.24104.51.4104.54.21104.54.5368.4811.38
8Micheal Salmon - Riley104.784.45104.54.37204.752.351042.168.0313.27
9Terri Wilkinson - Mescha1041.311041.29104.751.132050.2567.753.98
10Linda Lindley - Baxter104.82.1700.45204.53.21104.51.1354.211.51

Post your report here