Sat 07 Mar 2020, Aldingbourne

Levels 1 and 4: Judges - Chas Roberts & Rachel Kuttner
  T&C - A/FT&C - HT&C - TES - A/FES - HES - TVS - A/FVS - HVS - TB&L - A/FB&L - HB&L - TMarksTime
A/F = Alert FindH = HandlingT = Time (seconds)
Tables & ChairsExterior SearchVehicle SearchBoxes & LuggageTotals
Level 1A/FHTA/FHTA/FHTA/FHTMarksTime
1Rachel Purdie - Larsson20526.820516.412050.22053110074.41
2Richard Clarke - Dylan20577.1320514.66204.8762051499.8181.79
3Alison Waterfield-JONES - Brodie204.87420536.41204.9560.022054099.75210.43
4Lynzi Mulford - River20575.37204.873.44204.90.25204.953599.65184.06
5Lindsey Anne Cox - Maya204.929.5204.971.09204.90.37204.911399.6213.96
6Ashley Pledger - Rocket204.929.75204.7134204.80.582056699.6230.33
7Emma Randall - Growlithe20512.84202.939.87204.7591204.96397.55206.71
8Chris Wilson - Buddy204.941.2820524.8404.718204.94179.5125.12
9Mick Heywood - Barney204.959204.8142204.756804.82179.25290
10Aart Dubbeldam - Elly04.815.4420552.44204.50.31204.92479.292.19
11Mike Norgate - Tikaani204.938.5304.2180204122.4204.853877.95378.93
12Helen Hankins - Hazel204.8164204.917003180204.914677.6660
13Justine Richardson - Missie20520.68204.851.06204.90.43020.1576.772.32
14Louise Brooks - Nora04.915204.8117204.6120.3104.718159433.31
15susie hackett - tanner04.868204.8104.8204.50.54204.93159204.36
16Scotty Smalley - Figgy04.91802058303180204.811257.7555
17Julie Leseure - Mr Blue20522.7804.6139.59030.530418036.6342.9
18Jo Matthews - Monty204.8320576.9010.4804.560.9235.3170.3
Level 4
1Rachel massey - maddie10547.822056020598.56104.5150,2279.5206.38
2gina challen - mabel104.9135.25204.986204.9148.28104.7578.3879.45447.91
3sue symes - jazz204.8221.62104.9561.72204.9102.72104.56479.15450.06
4vanessa bonner - willow104.959.78204.7252.56204.8220.53104.530078.9832.87
5Lesley rainger - kibo10559.91204.5111.5204.7105.22104.414478.6420.63
6Rachel massey - Lollie20569.34204.955.81104.930004.8134.969.6560.05