Sat 22 Feb 2020, Alton

Levels 1 & 2: Judges - Nicola Davis & Jennie Dean
  T&C - A/FT&C - HT&C - TES - A/FES - HES - TVS - A/FVS - HVS - TB&L - A/FB&L - HB&L - TMarksTime
A/F = Alert FindH = HandlingT = Time (seconds)
Tables & ChairsExterior SearchVehicle SearchBoxes & LuggageTotals
Level 1A/FHTA/FHTA/FHTA/FHTMarksTime
1Kim Harrison - Raven204.928204.820205162051199.775
2Debbie Hadwen - Ada20523204.799204.9513204.92699.55161
3Wendy Hooper - Ella204.75352056204.8152055499.55110
4Jacky Burden - Amber204.7523204.9526204.8442051499.5107
5Julie Bailey - Flynt204.7549204.932204.8162053299.45129
6Samantha Hatcher - Inca204.75180204.846204.8162054299.35284
7Emma Johnstone - Candy20518204.834204.5392052899.3119
8Michelle Ward - Minx204.7534204.928204.525204.93999.05126
9Sue Gosham - Jack204.957204.840204852054898.7230
10Susie Hackett - Tanner20345204.9533204.8232052597.75126
11Sarah Enfield - Boris204.920204.920204.825053079.695
12Mary Coe - Riva204.910204.824204.863052879.5125
13Milie Roberts - Riot204.96204.953904332053578.85113
14Janette Kuttner - Ginny0326204.8113204.8532055277.6244
Level 2
1Kerry Hodder - Bobby204.953320527204.596204.75299.15208
2Steph Rendall - Freya203.540204.59204.566204.77297.2187
3Alison Jones - Finn204.5199203.5206203235204.89795.8737
4Rachel Kuttner - Bat1055620575204.597204.86789.3295
5Charles Roberts - Breeze205432056310496204.96988.9271
6Lucy Whitworth - Tink204.825204.954204177104.69488.3350
7Julie Cox - Edith204.56520571103300204.713887.2574
8Ali La-Vallee - Blueberry204.856103.75128200142204.78783.25413

Post your report here