Sat 25 Jul 2020, Totnes

Level 1: Judge - Debra Cassidy
  T&C - A/FT&C - HT&C - TES - A/FES - HES - TVS - A/FVS - HVS - TB&L - A/FB&L - HB&L - TMarksTime
A/F = Alert FindH = HandlingT = Time (seconds)
Tables & ChairsExterior SearchVehicle SearchBoxes & LuggageTotals
Level 1A/FHTA/FHTA/FHTA/FHTMarksTime
1Josie Manley - Chase2055.0620519.4420532.2820531.5710088.35
2Shane Curnow - Rio20525.3420515.6920513.9720533.910088.9
3Sally-Anne Webb - Chase20526.6220523.22204.9110.7220576.5699.9237.12
4Lisa Prynn - Patrick20510.520522.0620521.8104.934.7579.989.12
5Becky Turner - Milo20516.3520539.6920520.404.921.6979.998.13
6Andrew Prynn - Honey20520.91205108.8820584.9404.9158.8879.9373.61
7Nick Pook - Rory20541.44204.975.47204.932.3404.994.0379.7243.28