Sat 30th Nov 2019, Cornwood

Levels 1 & 2: Judges - G Davies, T Cameron, D Cassidy
  T&C - A/FT&C - HT&C - TES - A/FES - HES - TVS - A/FVS - HVS - TB&L - A/FB&L - HB&L - TMarksTime 
A/F = Alert FindH = HandlingT = Time (seconds)
Tables & ChairsExterior SearchVehicle SearchBoxes & LuggageTotals
Level 1A/FHTA/FHTA/FHTA/FHTMarksTime
1Serena Stewart & Bertie20517.1920515.8120513.812058.8710055.68
2Sue Giles & Sky2058.2520513.3120510.4220540.3110072.29
3Lyn Crook & Pod20521.9620515.5320518.0720518.5310074.09
4Sally-Anne & Chase20559.1320511.7820529.122059.5100109.53
5Wendy & Quinn20528.8120520.0320568.3920567.72100184.95
6Rosie Middleton & Rolo20566.4320519.6205129.1420534.81100249.98
7Tina Cameron & Dice20522.01204.970.6520598.56204.9151.6599.8342.87
8Steph Rendall & Iti20518.6620527.13204.7523.7220552.3899.75121.89
9Andrew Prynn & Honey204.7572.44204.948.34205175.5220595.2899.65391.58
10Becky Turner & Milo0527.71204.950.3720562.9620538.7979.9179.83
11Cath Cable & Squirm20519.61204.918.0320515.7204.980.9479.8134.3
12Heidi Rodrigeuz & Soleil20551.69204.932.7220529.5604.926.1979.8140.16
13Tash French & Aika20537.582057.8420587.0504.7523.1679.75155.63
14Nick Pook & Rory0519.09204.75171.47205165.710574.5659.75430.83
Level 2
1Pat Conibere & Chilli20517.47205372056020528.09100142.56
2Georgina Davies & Pi20592.6620564.56205100.1620539.03100296.41
3Tash French & Cain205106.9204.9132.4120568.3620540.699.9348.27
4Serena Stewart & Lyric20553.1204.926520555.2220546.2799.9419.59
5Steph Rendall & Freyja204.961.82205133.93205212.1520561.0399.9468.93
6Lesley Hughes & Gem20573.6610592.06205235.5920541.7390443.04
7Josie Manley & Dexter20569.74104.974.57205155.6620593.0689.8393.03
8Debra Cassidy & Buddy20532.55104.993.78204.7586.88204.976.6389.65289.84
9Denise Pile & Oddbod20596.28204.7596.0620563.510585.6789.75341.51
11Sally Howarth & Cali20541.6610580.87205163.5910564.7580350.87
12Heidi Rodriguez & Jessie20554.4404.935.97205278.6820557.1979.9426.28
13Cath Cable & Zing20532.31104.961.0920554.350523.8764.9171.62

Post your report here