Sun 01 Mar 2020, Cummertrees

Levels 2 & 3: Judge - June McPhillips
  T&C - A/FT&C - HT&C - TES - A/FES - HES - TVS - A/FVS - HVS - TB&L - A/FB&L - HB&L - TMarksTime
A/F = Alert FindH = HandlingT = Time (seconds)
Tables & ChairsExterior SearchVehicle SearchBoxes & LuggageTotals
Level 2A/FHTA/FHTA/FHTA/FHTMarksTime
1Sue Roberts - Gracie105122.1920550.5320536.0920524.3890233.19
2Helen Gray - Maverick10430020599.85205130.46205116.7589647.06
3Lesley Clements - Gavita104130.1620558.11205212.34104.5182.2478.5582.85
4Jane Pelly - Bludger10430010592.53105172.7820534.2469599.55
5Maureen Berry - Coco103.5257.210599.15205214.4910598.7568.5669.59
6Gillian Vick - Tansy05300104.5202.26104.5292.71104.5222.4848.51017.45
Level 3
1Wendy Cook - Talie20596.9720536.7520599.7910532.9290266.43
2Helen Gray - Maverick205104.1620598.73205135.9110574.890413.6
3Sue Taylor - Spring104.530020559.3205218.5720598.5789.5676.44
4Maureen Berry - Penny204.5125.1320574.72105195.04204.579.189473.99
5Gillian Vick - Cassie105116.04104.591.09104.5300205151.9669659.09
6Dave Thomas - Guliver104165.96103300104297.78105153.8956917.63

Post your report here