Sun 01 Mar 2020, Darlington

Level 1: Judge - Laura Hebberd
  T&C - A/FT&C - HT&C - TES - A/FES - HES - TVS - A/FVS - HVS - TB&L - A/FB&L - HB&L - TMarksTime
A/F = Alert FindH = HandlingT = Time (seconds)
Tables & ChairsExterior SearchVehicle SearchBoxes & LuggageTotals
Level 1A/FHTA/FHTA/FHTA/FHTMarksTime
1Anita Clark - Tyke20531.9420510.9420545.7820516100104.66
2Laura Kelly - Maggie204.580.9720513.95204.516.6420521.8199133.37
3Emma Gourley - Ellie20548.012058.18204111.3420512.3699179.89
4Jean Howe - Arti20540.22057.87203177.4520529.7598255.27
5Rowena White - Diego20565.4520525.83204101.762035.597198.54
6Tony Hagger - Finn20383.95204.519.5320356.920556.295.5216.58
7Rosie Yates - Cody203167.922054.7920452.95203134.8495360.5
8Carol Birks - Breeze20385.362057.2920527.9103104.9376225.49