Sun 02 Feb 2020, PM, Darnall, Sheffield

Level 1: Judge - Linda Newbold
  T&C - A/FT&C - HT&C - TES - A/FES - HES - TVS - A/FVS - HVS - TB&L - A/FB&L - HB&L - TMarksTime
A/F = Alert FindH = HandlingT = Time (seconds)
Tables & ChairsExterior SearchVehicle SearchBoxes & LuggageTotals
Level 1A/FHTA/FHTA/FHTA/FHTMarksTime
1Mandy Hunt - Mac205182052920514.3520521.710083.05
2Rowanne Beachill - Pip205262052420531.2220525.9100107.12
3Jamie Grant - Shenzi205282057320521.2220526.9100149.12
4Elaine Jubb - Jack2052520585204.947.9320542.5999.9200.52
5Sally Briggs - Duke20542204.535204.860.1204.986.7899.2223.88
6Jayne Cheney - Jonnie2055120085204.982.6920537.4794.9256.16
7Katie Mann - Wilfred20598204.95604020548.778.9202.7
8Liz Hurley - Pitch2054220464046020528.4778194.47
9Andrea Stauffer - Arya205482021800417120545.876444.8
10Vicki Currie - Snickers2054220047049020543.674222.6

Post your report here