Sun 23 Feb 2020, Lydiate

Level 1: Judge - Tina Walker
  T&C - A/FT&C - HT&C - TES - A/FES - HES - TVS - A/FVS - HVS - TB&L - A/FB&L - HB&L - TMarksTime
A/F = Alert FindH = HandlingT = Time (seconds)
Tables & ChairsExterior SearchVehicle SearchBoxes & LuggageTotals
Level 1A/FHTA/FHTA/FHTA/FHTMarksTime
1Irene Rands - Toby204.92920527204.912205799.875
2Daniel Charnock - Atlas20520204.742204.9282052599.6115
3Fiona Jackson - Flossie204.815204.9541204.8519204.951899.5593
4Doreen Wright - Bramble204.721204.9547204.9557204.91899.5143
5 Lesley Jenkins - Toby2054520523204.474204.854499.25186
6Jane Chapman - Patch204.615204.719204.9162052299.272
7Serena Green - Puzzle204.311204.9522204.9518204.951399.1564
8Claire Britten - Mona204.7522204.7537204.812204.8799.178
9Kelly Lee - Kelrick Tiffin204.543204.924204.7516204.92299.05105
10 Alice Wignall - Obi204.75262059204.479204.63098.75144
11Elaine Prescott - Zhak204.243204.655204.4118204.64597.8261
12Sandra Griffiths - Pippa041720538204.8472053578.8137

Post your report here