Sun 23 Feb 2020, North Mundham

Levels 3 and 4: Judges - Chas Robert & Richard Purnell
  T&C - A/FT&C - HT&C - TES - A/FES - HES - TVS - A/FVS - HVS - TB&L - A/FB&L - HB&L - TMarksTime
A/F = Alert FindH = HandlingT = Time (seconds)
Tables & ChairsExterior SearchVehicle SearchBoxes & LuggageTotals
Level 3A/FHTA/FHTA/FHTA/FHTMarksTime
1Suzanne Olford - Luther105186204.92792051172058389.9665
2Lesley Rainger - Kibo204.8242205431053002055389.8638
3Phil Jones - Koda204.619920589205111104.524489.1643
4Pam Butcher - Willow103.9245205228204.75183204.89088.45746
5Lynn Parker - Kite20512420588105300104.829579.8807
6Kate Rapley - Rafiki04.917220531204.75237204.910579.55545
7Robert Foreman - Jazz103294204.75182105165204.910577.65746
Level 4
1Rachel Massey - Maddie20564105300205232053790424
2Lindsey Cole - Cypher204.9225104.95278205402053289.85575
3Lorraine Coley - Chester205138104.9150204.81502054089.7478
4Gina Challen - Mabel104.75295204.8255205402056189.55651
5Anna Coyne - Jinx10590204.9195104.91752058779.8547
6Dina Pink - Bella105133104.8300205932058079.8606
7Anne Francis - Dilly105300104.6300204.9842056779.5751
8Vanessa Bonner - Willow105244104.8300204.810220414278.6788

Post your report here