Sun 23 Feb 2020, Poulton Le Fylde

Levels 1 & 3: Judges - Harry Latusek & Keith Clowes
  T&C - A/FT&C - HT&C - TES - A/FES - HES - TVS - A/FVS - HVS - TB&L - A/FB&L - HB&L - TMarksTime
A/F = Alert FindH = HandlingT = Time (seconds)
Tables & ChairsExterior SearchVehicle SearchBoxes & LuggageTotals
Level 1A/FHTA/FHTA/FHTA/FHTMarksTime
1Carol Birks - Breeze20517.32055.962058.68205910040.94
2Paul Coward - Oxley20522.42059.5520521.5620513.910067.41
3Rachel Richards - Daisy20531.12056.0620517.3120533.410087.87
4Elaine Jubb - Jack2051420512.91204.917.5320522.199.966.54
5Amy Cambell - Baxter204.929.82057.4420518.0120533.899.989.05
6Karen Pilkington - Indee20533.8204.9532.6204.9526.4320514.999.9107.73
7Catherine Gilbert - Jet204.911420521.8120526.1820530.599.9192.49
8Julie Brown - Frankie204.958.2204.9524.3204.9540.252052699.8148.75
9Wendy Rolfe - Kamira2053620519.03204.85320591.699.8199.63
10Isabel Trotter - Basil20519.1204.9524.4720521.880545.879.95111.25
11Nancy Kelly - Izzy205123.8204.9527.6120517.270542.279.95210.88
12Ivan Sielsky - Stumpy2054220510.75204.929.6605170.979.9253.31
Level 3
1Wendy Cook - Talie2054520540.120534.220578.83100198.13
2Helen Taylor - Skylar20558.620567.520560.520553.71100240.31
3Rachel Richards - Chip20567.4620545.2204.977.120558.199.9247.86
4Cath Seddon - Reaper20598.8720555.9204.96220564.5599.9281.32
5Lynette Waddington - Jazz20538204.9128.1204.885.3204.992.6699.6344.06
6Vicki Martin - Kaizer105145.7520594.220560.5204.9103.4589.9403.9
7Mandy Wade - Fred104.885.03204.8100.3204.894.5204.9109.3289.3389.15
8Dee Strefford - Frank104.5218.1920565.4204.898.1204.5168.2888.8549.97
9Aldyth Kitchin - Spice10528.4105300204.96120552.379.9441.7

Post your report here