Sun 24th Nov 2019, Poulton Le Fylde

Levels 1 & 2: Judge - Chris Bennett
  T&C - A/FT&C - HT&C - TES - A/FES - HES - TVS - A/FVS - HVS - TB&L - A/FB&L - HB&L - TMarksTime
A/F = Alert FindH = HandlingT = Time (seconds)
Tables & ChairsExterior SearchVehicle SearchBoxes & LuggageTotals
Level 1A/FHTA/FHTA/FHTA/FHTMarksTime
1Sue Roberts & Gracie20516.72057920528.920521.8100146.4
2Ann Lee & George20540.4205222056020525.9100148.3
3Dee Strefford & Wilma20534.82057320519.620543.2100170.6
4Wendy Rolfe & Kamira20518.8204.934204.892.720576.199.7221.6
5Tony Hagger & Finn20519.820533204.543.420546.899.5143
6Paul Coward & Oxley2032020534204.94420587.597.9185.5
7Tracy Ridgway & Enzo20230.4204.921204.914.7204.863.496.6129.5
8Linda Brown & Buzz20531.42051520514.804.865.479.8126.6
9Karen Pilkington & Indee204.967.72054420536.404.8114.679.7262.7
10Sue Roberts & Callie03118.520521204.952.420562.377.9254.2
Level 2
1Caroline McBlain & Kestrel205221.220571.1205149.920546.4100488.6
2Lynette Waddington & Jazz20557.4204.970.820540.720523.599.9192.4
3Dee Strefford & Frank20560.7204.940.8205108.52056799.9277
4Aldyth Kitchin & Spice20536.4204.975.1204.9167.220537.499.8316.1
5Mandy Wade & Fred205125.1204.887.42058120582.299.8375.7
6Sarah Melling & Gus20540.320537.320553.510571.490202.5
7Vicki Martin & Easo104.963.420564.820558.22054789.9233.4
8Helen Gray & Maverick20581.910564.7204.960204.9185.889.8392.4
9Helen Hepple & Marcus104274.310543.9204.910720559.178.9484.3

Post your report here